ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
SS Juve StabiaMidfielder

Christian Pierobon

Shirt number
10
Joined the club
from Hellas Verona
Season avg. rating
6.989 matches
Midfielder

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026/27Serie B · Coppa Italia

9Apps9 starts
777Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating7.00
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match87
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 76 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

7.6L16/08/26 · Frosinone Calcio 4 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · Rating 7.68.8L23/08/26 · Palermo 1 - 0 SS Juve Stabia · Rating 8.86.7W29/08/26 · Sampdoria 1 - 2 SS Juve Stabia · Rating 6.77.0L06/09/26 · SS Juve Stabia 0 - 3 AC Pisa · Rating 7.06.6D12/09/26 · LR Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · Rating 6.67.2D18/09/26 · SS Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Cesena FC · Rating 7.27.1D10/10/26 · Virtus Entella 1 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · Rating 7.1–W18/10/26 · SS Juve Stabia 3 - 0 FC Sudtirol6.2W24/10/26 · US Cremonese 0 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · Rating 6.25.8L28/10/26 · SS Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Hellas Verona · Rating 5.8

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: FC Sudtirol 6.8, AC Monza 6.2, AC Monza 6.0, Frosinone Calcio 7.6, Palermo 8.8, Sampdoria 6.7, AC Pisa 7.0, LR Vicenza Virtus 6.6, Cesena FC 7.2, Virtus Entella 7.1, US Cremonese 6.2, Hellas Verona 5.8avg 6.8308/05/26 · FC Sudtirol 1 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · 6.816/05/26 · SS Juve Stabia 2 - 2 AC Monza · 6.219/05/26 · AC Monza 2 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · 6.016/08/26 · Frosinone Calcio 4 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · 7.623/08/26 · Palermo 1 - 0 SS Juve Stabia · 8.829/08/26 · Sampdoria 1 - 2 SS Juve Stabia · 6.706/09/26 · SS Juve Stabia 0 - 3 AC Pisa · 7.012/09/26 · LR Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · 6.618/09/26 · SS Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Cesena FC · 7.210/10/26 · Virtus Entella 1 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · 7.124/10/26 · US Cremonese 0 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · 6.228/10/26 · SS Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Hellas Verona · 5.85.88.8

Profile per 90 minutes32 matches · 1,587 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.98, Key passes 2.48, Dribbles 2.44, Pass accuracy 84%, Duels won 60%, Ball wins 4.56, Fouls won 4.57Shots: 1.98Key passes: 2.48Dribbles: 2.44Pass accuracy: 84%Duels won: 60%Ball wins: 4.56Fouls won: 4.57Shots1.98Key passes2.48Dribbles2.44Pass accuracy84%Duels won60%Ball wins4.56Fouls won4.57
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.98
Key passes2.48
Dribbles2.44
Pass accuracy84%
Duels won60%
Ball wins4.56
Fouls won4.57
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024/25: Goals 1, Assists 3; 2025/26: Goals 1, Assists 0; 2026/27: Goals 0, Assists 02024/25 · Goals: 12024/25 · Assists: 32025/26 · Goals: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 6317/03/26 · Started: 88'21/03/26 · Off the bench: 45'11/04/26 · Off the bench: 13'18/04/26 · Started: 85'25/04/26 · Off the bench: 1'01/05/26 · Off the bench: 9'08/05/26 · Started: 90'12/05/26 · Off the bench: 12'16/05/26 · Off the bench: 23'19/05/26 · Off the bench: 25'16/08/26 · Started: 90'23/08/26 · Started: 90'29/08/26 · Started: 69'06/09/26 · Started: 90'12/09/26 · Started: 87'18/09/26 · Started: 90'10/10/26 · Started: 81'18/10/26 · Started: 90'24/10/26 · Started: 90'28/10/26 · Started: 88'

Detailed statistics32 matches · 1,587 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)13 (6)1.98 per 90
  • Successful dribbles19 / 36

Passing

  • Key passes172.48 per 90
  • Pass accuracy84%536 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions47 · 19
  • Duels won147 / 247
  • Fouls won664.57 per 90

Career at a glance

Career at a glance: Mantova FC · 2022–2023, US Triestina Calcio 1918 · 2023–2024, SS Juve Stabia · 2024–Mantova FCMantova FC · 2022–2023US Triestina Calcio 1918 · 2023–2024SS Juve StabiaSS Juve Stabia · 2024–

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cardsRating
2026/27Serie BSS Juve Stabia800687006.99
Coppa ItaliaSS Juve Stabia10090006.90
2025/26Serie BSS Juve Stabia32101,345516.62
Coppa ItaliaSS Juve Stabia10045006.30
2024/25Serie BSS Juve Stabia33132,459806.88
Coppa ItaliaSS Juve Stabia10–6200–
Total76234,688131

Transfer history

  1. Transfer
  2. Loan
  3. Loan
  4. Loan

Injury and suspension history

  • InactiveAbsence · –
    26 days
  • Yellow CardsSuspension · –
    2 days

Clubs

About

Christian Pierobon plays as a midfielder for SS Juve Stabia. In 2026/27: 9 matches, 777 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists. Average rating: 6.98. Moved to SS Juve Stabia from Hellas Verona on 7 Jul 2024.

Automatic text from the numbers on this page · updated after every match

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help