RAAL La LouviereDefender
Siad Gourville
- Shirt number
- 22
Defender
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026Pro League
4Apps2 starts
213Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
2Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.71
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match75
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00
Numbers from 35 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
7.0D04/04/26 · Stade Reims 0 - 0 US Boulogne · Rating 7.07.3D11/04/26 · US Boulogne 0 - 0 Le Mans · Rating 7.36.2L18/04/26 · ES Troyes 1 - 0 US Boulogne · Rating 6.26.8L27/04/26 · US Boulogne 2 - 6 USL Dunkerque · Rating 6.86.3L02/05/26 · US Boulogne 1 - 2 Annecy FC · Rating 6.36.5L09/05/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 1 US Boulogne · Rating 6.5–D29/08/26 · RAAL La Louviere 2 - 2 KV Mechelen5.7W13/09/26 · RAAL La Louviere 3 - 0 KV Kortrijk · Rating 5.77.7W24/10/26 · RAAL La Louviere 3 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem · Rating 7.76.9L01/11/26 · Sporting de Charleroi 5 - 2 RAAL La Louviere · Rating 6.9
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes22 matches · 1,788 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1.20 |
| Dribbles | 1.00 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% |
| Duels won | 71% |
| Ball wins | 4.26 |
| Fouls won | 1.27 |
Last appearances
- Pro LeagueSporting de Charleroi5RAAL La Louviere290' Started6.9
- Pro LeagueRAAL La Louviere3SV Zulte Waregem0Yellow cards 190' Started7.7
- Pro LeagueRAAL La Louviere3KV Kortrijk0Yellow cards 124' Off the bench5.7
- Pro LeagueRAAL La Louviere2KV Mechelen29' Off the bench
- Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC2US Boulogne190' Started6.5
- Ligue 2US Boulogne1Annecy FC290' Started6.3
- Ligue 2US Boulogne2USL Dunkerque690' Started6.8
- Ligue 2ES Troyes1US Boulogne0Yellow cards 190' Started6.2
- Ligue 2US Boulogne0Le Mans090' Started7.3
- Ligue 2Stade Reims0US Boulogne090' Started7.0
- Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 380US Boulogne090' Started6.8
- Ligue 2US Boulogne0Clermont Foot290' Started7.0
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics22 matches · 1,788 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)6 (3)1.20 per 90
- Successful dribbles4 / 6
Passing
- Pass accuracy83%761 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions27 · 39
- Duels won111 / 156
- Fouls won141.27 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Pro LeagueRAAL La Louviere | 4 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ligue 2US Boulogne | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2,334 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Ligue 2US Boulogne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2,559 | 6 | 0 | |
Clubs
- RAAL La LouviereCurrent#22
- US BoulogneCurrent#2
