ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Musa Drammeh

Spanish footballer (born 2001)

Nationality
Spain
Age
24
Height
188 cm
Weight
82 kg
Preferred foot
Right
Shirt number
17
Full name
Musa Drammeh Jaiteh
Forward

Photo: API-Football · Wikipedia · Sources: Wikidata (CC0), API-Football

Season 2026Liga Portugal 2 · UEFA Europa League

3Apps2 starts
31Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.09
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match47
Goals + assists per 90 min0.19

Numbers from 37 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.5W22/03/26 · FC Felgueiras 1932 0 - 3 SCU Torreense · Rating 6.56.3W18/04/26 · SCU Torreense 1 - 0 CS Maritimo · Rating 6.35.8D20/05/26 · SCU Torreense 0 - 0 Casa Pia AC · Rating 5.86.1W24/05/26 · Sporting CP 1 - 2 SCU Torreense · Rating 6.15.5L28/05/26 · Casa Pia AC 2 - 0 SCU Torreense · Rating 5.5–W17/09/26 · Lillestrom SK 1 - 2 SCU Torreense6.2L10/10/26 · CD Tondela 1 - 0 SCU Torreense · Rating 6.2–L15/10/26 · SCU Torreense 1 - 2 Sunderland6.2L22/10/26 · Ferencvarosi TC 4 - 1 SCU Torreense · Rating 6.26.1W26/10/26 · SCU Torreense 1 - 0 Amarante FC · Rating 6.1

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: FC Penafiel 6.7, Uniao Leiria 7.7, Pacos Ferreira 6.4, Porto B 5.4, FC Felgueiras 1932 6.5, CS Maritimo 6.3, Casa Pia AC 5.8, Sporting CP 6.1, Casa Pia AC 5.5, CD Tondela 6.2, Ferencvarosi TC 6.2, Amarante FC 6.1avg 6.2421/12/25 · FC Penafiel 1 - 0 SCU Torreense · 6.711/01/26 · SCU Torreense 3 - 1 Uniao Leiria · 7.715/02/26 · Pacos Ferreira 0 - 0 SCU Torreense · 6.428/02/26 · SCU Torreense 0 - 3 Porto B · 5.422/03/26 · FC Felgueiras 1932 0 - 3 SCU Torreense · 6.518/04/26 · SCU Torreense 1 - 0 CS Maritimo · 6.320/05/26 · SCU Torreense 0 - 0 Casa Pia AC · 5.824/05/26 · Sporting CP 1 - 2 SCU Torreense · 6.128/05/26 · Casa Pia AC 2 - 0 SCU Torreense · 5.510/10/26 · CD Tondela 1 - 0 SCU Torreense · 6.222/10/26 · Ferencvarosi TC 4 - 1 SCU Torreense · 6.226/10/26 · SCU Torreense 1 - 0 Amarante FC · 6.16.17.7

Profile per 90 minutes13 matches · 594 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 2.63, Key passes 1.91, Pass accuracy 70%, Duels won 44%, Fouls won 2.50Shots: 2.63Key passes: 1.91Pass accuracy: 70%Duels won: 44%Fouls won: 2.50Shots2.63Key passes1.91Pass accuracy70%Duels won44%Fouls won2.50
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots2.63
Key passes1.91
Pass accuracy70%
Duels won44%
Fouls won2.50
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 3, Assists 1; 2025: Goals 1, Assists 1; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 02024 · Goals: 32024 · Assists: 12025 · Goals: 12025 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 4002/03/25 · Off the bench: 8'15/03/25 · Off the bench: 12'06/04/25 · Off the bench: 8'12/04/25 · Started: 45'26/04/25 · Off the bench: 45'06/12/25 · Off the bench: 8'21/12/25 · Started: 89'11/01/26 · Off the bench: 22'15/02/26 · Started: 73'28/02/26 · Off the bench: 32'22/03/26 · Started: 74'18/04/26 · Off the bench: 22'20/05/26 · Started: 90'24/05/26 · Off the bench: 63'28/05/26 · Started: 90'17/09/26 · Started: 12'10/10/26 · Off the bench: 18'15/10/26 · Started: 1'22/10/26 · Started: 74'26/10/26 · Off the bench: 23'

Detailed statistics13 matches · 594 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)12 (5)2.63 per 90
  • Successful dribbles6 / 14

Passing

  • Key passes61.91 per 90
  • Pass accuracy70%108 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions0 · 4
  • Duels won45 / 102
  • Fouls won152.50 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Liga Portugal 2SCU Torreense1001800
UEFA Europa LeagueSCU Torreense2001300
2025Liga PortugalSCU Torreense20018010
Liga Portugal 2SCU Torreense60129810
Taca de PortugalSCU Torreense2108500
2024Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian FC223197900
Total35421,57320

Clubs

About

Musa Drammeh plays as a forward for SCU Torreense. Born on 26 Nov 2001 (24 years old). Nationality: Spain. Height: 188 cm. In 2026: 3 matches, 31 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists.

Automatic text from the numbers on this page · updated after every match

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help