ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Wesley Dual

Shirt number
17
Midfielder

Season 2025First League

12Apps5 starts
476Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
2Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.02
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match39
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 12 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

–D07/12/25 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 FC Septemvri Sofia5.7L19/12/25 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 4 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad · Rating 5.7–D22/02/26 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 FK Arda Kardzhali6.8L03/03/26 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 3 PFK Slavia Sofia · Rating 6.86.6L08/03/26 · PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 1 - 0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora · Rating 6.65.1L15/03/26 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 1 PFK Levski Sofia · Rating 5.15.8W22/03/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora · Rating 5.8–L04/04/26 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia–W24/04/26 · Spartak Varna 1 - 2 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora6.1L22/05/26 · Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora · Rating 6.1

Rating trendLast 7 rated matches

Rating trend: Spartak Varna 6.8, PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5.7, PFK Slavia Sofia 6.8, PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 6.6, PFK Levski Sofia 5.1, PFC Montana 1921 5.8, Botev Vratsa 6.1avg 6.1321/11/25 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Spartak Varna · 6.819/12/25 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 4 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad · 5.703/03/26 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 3 PFK Slavia Sofia · 6.808/03/26 · PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 1 - 0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora · 6.615/03/26 · PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 1 PFK Levski Sofia · 5.122/03/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora · 5.822/05/26 · Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora · 6.16.16.8

Profile per 90 minutes12 matches · 476 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Key passes 1.32, Dribbles 0.38, Pass accuracy 84%, Duels won 29%, Ball wins 2.08, Fouls won 0.95Key passes: 1.32Dribbles: 0.38Pass accuracy: 84%Duels won: 29%Ball wins: 2.08Fouls won: 0.95Key passes1.32Dribbles0.38Pass accuracy84%Duels won29%Ball wins2.08Fouls won0.95
Profile per 90 minutes
Key passes1.32
Dribbles0.38
Pass accuracy84%
Duels won29%
Ball wins2.08
Fouls won0.95
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Parva LigaBotev Vratsa3PFC Beroe Stara Zagora030' Off the bench6.1
  • Parva LigaSpartak Varna1PFC Beroe Stara Zagora25' Off the bench
  • Parva LigaPFC Beroe Stara Zagora0CSKA Sofia310' Off the bench
  • Parva LigaPFC Montana 19210PFC Beroe Stara Zagora147' Started5.8
  • Parva LigaPFC Beroe Stara Zagora0PFK Levski Sofia159' Started5.1
  • Parva LigaPFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich1PFC Beroe Stara Zagora0Yellow cards 186' Started6.6
  • Parva LigaPFC Beroe Stara Zagora0PFK Slavia Sofia379' Off the bench6.8
  • Parva LigaPFC Beroe Stara Zagora0FK Arda Kardzhali06' Off the bench
  • Parva LigaPFC Beroe Stara Zagora0PFC Ludogorets Razgrad4Yellow cards 165' Started5.7
  • Parva LigaPFC Beroe Stara Zagora0FC Septemvri Sofia06' Off the bench
  • Parva LigaPFC Beroe Stara Zagora0Spartak Varna078' Started6.8
  • Parva LigaLokomotiv Plovdiv1PFC Beroe Stara Zagora05' Off the bench

Minutes playedLast 12 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 12 matches, Minutes per match 4008/11/25 · Off the bench: 5'21/11/25 · Started: 78'07/12/25 · Off the bench: 6'19/12/25 · Started: 65'22/02/26 · Off the bench: 6'03/03/26 · Off the bench: 79'08/03/26 · Started: 86'15/03/26 · Started: 59'22/03/26 · Started: 47'04/04/26 · Off the bench: 10'24/04/26 · Off the bench: 5'22/05/26 · Off the bench: 30'

Detailed statistics12 matches · 476 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)1 (1)
  • Successful dribbles2 / 2

Passing

  • Key passes41.32 per 90
  • Pass accuracy84%164 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions4 · 7
  • Duels won21 / 72
  • Fouls won50.95 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2025First LeaguePFC Beroe Stara Zagora120047620
Total120047620

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help