ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Vlastimil Daníček

Shirt number
28
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2025First League

25Apps25 starts
1,881Minutes
1Goals
1Assists
5Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.68
Goals + assists2
Minutes per match66
Goals + assists per 90 min0.27

Numbers from 33 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

7.9W06/12/25 · 1.FC Slovacko 3 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen · Rating 7.96.2L13/12/25 · FK Teplice 1 - 0 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 6.26.0D01/02/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 2 - 2 FC Banik Ostrava · Rating 6.06.0L04/04/26 · FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 6.07.3D03/05/26 · FK Teplice 1 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 7.36.2W09/05/26 · FK Dukla Praha 0 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 6.26.8W12/05/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 2 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava · Rating 6.87.2L23/05/26 · FC Zlin 1 - 0 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 7.27.1W27/05/26 · SK Artis Brno 1 - 4 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 7.16.1W31/05/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 3 - 0 SK Artis Brno · Rating 6.1

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: FC Hradec Kralove 6.0, SK Slavia Praha 6.7, FC Viktoria Plzen 7.9, FK Teplice 6.2, FC Banik Ostrava 6.0, FC Slovan Liberec 6.0, FK Teplice 7.3, FK Dukla Praha 6.2, FC Banik Ostrava 6.8, FC Zlin 7.2, SK Artis Brno 7.1, SK Artis Brno 6.1avg 6.6208/11/25 · FC Hradec Kralove 4 - 0 1.FC Slovacko · 6.029/11/25 · SK Slavia Praha 3 - 0 1.FC Slovacko · 6.706/12/25 · 1.FC Slovacko 3 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen · 7.913/12/25 · FK Teplice 1 - 0 1.FC Slovacko · 6.201/02/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 2 - 2 FC Banik Ostrava · 6.004/04/26 · FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · 6.003/05/26 · FK Teplice 1 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · 7.309/05/26 · FK Dukla Praha 0 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · 6.212/05/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 2 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava · 6.823/05/26 · FC Zlin 1 - 0 1.FC Slovacko · 7.227/05/26 · SK Artis Brno 1 - 4 1.FC Slovacko · 7.131/05/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 3 - 0 SK Artis Brno · 6.16.17.9

Profile per 90 minutes12 matches · 820 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Key passes 1.35, Pass accuracy 83%, Duels won 48%, Ball wins 3.77, Fouls won 1.22Key passes: 1.35Pass accuracy: 83%Duels won: 48%Ball wins: 3.77Fouls won: 1.22Key passes1.35Pass accuracy83%Duels won48%Ball wins3.77Fouls won1.22
Profile per 90 minutes
Key passes1.35
Pass accuracy83%
Duels won48%
Ball wins3.77
Fouls won1.22
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • First League1.FC Slovacko3SK Artis Brno019' Started6.1
  • First LeagueSK Artis Brno11.FC Slovacko490' Started7.1
  • First LeagueFC Zlin11.FC Slovacko045' Started7.2
  • First League1.FC Slovacko2FC Banik Ostrava190' Started6.8
  • First LeagueFK Dukla Praha01.FC Slovacko1Yellow cards 165' Started6.2
  • First LeagueFK Teplice11.FC Slovacko190' Started7.3
  • First LeagueFC Slovan Liberec21.FC Slovacko177' Started6.0
  • First League1.FC Slovacko2FC Banik Ostrava233' Started6.0
  • First LeagueFK Teplice11.FC Slovacko077' Started6.2
  • First League1.FC Slovacko3FC Viktoria Plzen0Goals 1Assists 177' Started7.9
  • First LeagueSK Slavia Praha31.FC Slovacko090' Started6.7
  • First LeagueFC Hradec Kralove41.FC Slovacko0Yellow cards 167' Started6.0

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 1, Assists 12025 · Goals: 12025 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 7530/08/25 · Started: 70'14/09/25 · Started: 90'20/09/25 · Started: 90'27/09/25 · Started: 65'04/10/25 · Started: 90'19/10/25 · Started: 90'25/10/25 · Started: 90'01/11/25 · Started: 90'08/11/25 · Started: 67'29/11/25 · Started: 90'06/12/25 · Started: 77'13/12/25 · Started: 77'01/02/26 · Started: 33'04/04/26 · Started: 77'03/05/26 · Started: 90'09/05/26 · Started: 65'12/05/26 · Started: 90'23/05/26 · Started: 45'27/05/26 · Started: 90'31/05/26 · Started: 19'

Detailed statistics12 matches · 820 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)5 (1)
  • Successful dribbles2 / 6

Passing

  • Key passes61.35 per 90
  • Pass accuracy83%390 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions16 · 7
  • Duels won42 / 88
  • Fouls won61.22 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2025First League1.FC Slovacko25111,88150
2024First League1.FC Slovacko80035040
Total33112,23190

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help