ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
FC LuzernMidfielder

Nicky Beloko

Shirt number
18
Midfielder

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Super League

1Apps1 starts
30Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.56
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match58
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 50 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.0L01/03/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 FC Basel · Rating 6.07.6W04/03/26 · FC Zurich 1 - 2 FC Lausanne Sport · Rating 7.66.2W08/03/26 · Grasshopper Club Zurich 2 - 3 FC Lausanne Sport · Rating 6.26.2L15/03/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 0 - 2 BSC Young Boys · Rating 6.26.1L22/03/26 · FC Luzern 4 - 0 FC Lausanne Sport · Rating 6.17.6W04/04/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 2 - 1 FC Winterthur · Rating 7.66.6L12/04/26 · FC Sion 3 - 0 FC Lausanne Sport · Rating 6.67.0W25/04/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 3 - 0 FC Zurich · Rating 7.06.5L02/05/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 3 FC Luzern · Rating 6.55.8L29/08/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 2 - 3 FC Zurich · Rating 5.8

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: SK Sigma Olomouc 5.8, SK Sigma Olomouc 6.6, FC Basel 6.0, FC Zurich 7.6, Grasshopper Club Zurich 6.2, BSC Young Boys 6.2, FC Luzern 6.1, FC Winterthur 7.6, FC Sion 6.6, FC Zurich 7.0, FC Luzern 6.5, FC Zurich 5.8avg 6.5019/02/26 · SK Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 FC Lausanne Sport · 5.826/02/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 SK Sigma Olomouc · 6.601/03/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 FC Basel · 6.004/03/26 · FC Zurich 1 - 2 FC Lausanne Sport · 7.608/03/26 · Grasshopper Club Zurich 2 - 3 FC Lausanne Sport · 6.215/03/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 0 - 2 BSC Young Boys · 6.222/03/26 · FC Luzern 4 - 0 FC Lausanne Sport · 6.104/04/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 2 - 1 FC Winterthur · 7.612/04/26 · FC Sion 3 - 0 FC Lausanne Sport · 6.625/04/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 3 - 0 FC Zurich · 7.002/05/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 1 - 3 FC Luzern · 6.529/08/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 2 - 3 FC Zurich · 5.85.87.6

Profile per 90 minutes24 matches · 1,488 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.75, Key passes 1.89, Dribbles 2.43, Pass accuracy 83%, Duels won 45%, Ball wins 3.81, Fouls won 1.90Shots: 1.75Key passes: 1.89Dribbles: 2.43Pass accuracy: 83%Duels won: 45%Ball wins: 3.81Fouls won: 1.90Shots1.75Key passes1.89Dribbles2.43Pass accuracy83%Duels won45%Ball wins3.81Fouls won1.90
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.75
Key passes1.89
Dribbles2.43
Pass accuracy83%
Duels won45%
Ball wins3.81
Fouls won1.90
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport2FC Zurich330' Started5.8
  • Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport1FC Luzern345' Started6.5
  • Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport3FC Zurich055' Started7.0
  • Super LeagueFC Sion3FC Lausanne Sport045' Started6.6
  • Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport2FC Winterthur190' Started7.6
  • Super LeagueFC Luzern4FC Lausanne Sport063' Started6.1
  • Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport0BSC Young Boys261' Started6.2
  • Super LeagueGrasshopper Club Zurich2FC Lausanne Sport378' Started6.2
  • Super LeagueFC Zurich1FC Lausanne Sport276' Started7.6
  • Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport1FC Basel236' Off the bench6.0
  • UEFA Conference LeagueFC Lausanne Sport1SK Sigma Olomouc267' Started6.6
  • UEFA Conference LeagueSK Sigma Olomouc1FC Lausanne Sport154' Started5.8

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 1, Assists 1; 2025: Goals 1, Assists 0; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 02024 · Goals: 12024 · Assists: 12025 · Goals: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 6230/11/25 · Off the bench: 28'11/12/25 · Off the bench: 20'14/12/25 · Started: 45'14/01/26 · Started: 89'17/01/26 · Started: 90'24/01/26 · Started: 87'08/02/26 · Started: 90'15/02/26 · Started: 89'19/02/26 · Started: 54'26/02/26 · Started: 67'01/03/26 · Off the bench: 36'04/03/26 · Started: 76'08/03/26 · Started: 78'15/03/26 · Started: 61'22/03/26 · Started: 63'04/04/26 · Started: 90'12/04/26 · Started: 45'25/04/26 · Started: 55'02/05/26 · Started: 45'29/08/26 · Started: 30'

Detailed statistics24 matches · 1,488 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)17 (2)1.75 per 90
  • Successful dribbles21 / 43

Passing

  • Key passes111.89 per 90
  • Pass accuracy83%641 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions39 · 16
  • Duels won97 / 216
  • Fouls won161.90 per 90

Career at a glance

Career at a glance: Neuchatel Xamax · 2021–2022, FC Luzern · 2022–2025, Austin FC · 2025–2025, FC Lausanne Sport · 2025–Neuchatel X…Neuchatel Xamax · 2021–2022FC LuzernFC Luzern · 2022–2025Austin FC · 2025–2025FC Lausan…FC Lausanne Sport · 2025–

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport1003000
2025Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport22101,46441
UEFA Conference LeagueFC Lausanne Sport70031820
2024Super LeagueFC Luzern20111,32740
Total50213,139101

Transfer history

  1. Free transfer
  2. Free transfer
  3. Free transfer
  4. Transfer
  5. Transfer
  6. Loan

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help