ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
SPC BastiaMidfielder

Julien Maggiotti

Shirt number
20
Midfielder

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Ligue 2

6Apps3 starts
275Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
2Yellow cards
1Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating5.97
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match31
Goals + assists per 90 min0.29

Numbers from 56 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

–D24/04/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 0 Rodez–W09/05/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 1 US Boulogne–D19/05/26 · FC Rouen 1899 1 - 1 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC6.2W24/05/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 0 FC Rouen 1899 · Rating 6.25.9W14/08/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 1 Nantes · Rating 5.97.1D22/08/26 · Metz 1 - 1 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC · Rating 7.16.0L28/08/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38 · Rating 6.06.0L04/09/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 2 Red Star FC · Rating 6.0–L11/09/26 · Dijon 3 - 2 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC4.6L09/10/26 · Pau FC 3 - 2 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC · Rating 4.6

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: SPC Bastia 7.1, Stade Reims 6.6, USL Dunkerque 6.1, Clermont Foot 6.5, FC Istres 8.1, SPC Bastia 6.4, FC Rouen 1899 6.2, Nantes 5.9, Metz 7.1, Grenoble Foot 38 6.0, Red Star FC 6.0, Pau FC 4.6avg 6.3825/11/25 · SPC Bastia 0 - 2 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC · 7.108/12/25 · Stade Reims 4 - 0 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC · 6.612/12/25 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 2 USL Dunkerque · 6.103/01/26 · Clermont Foot 4 - 1 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC · 6.510/01/26 · FC Istres 0 - 2 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC · 8.116/01/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 2 SPC Bastia · 6.424/05/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 0 FC Rouen 1899 · 6.214/08/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 1 Nantes · 5.922/08/26 · Metz 1 - 1 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC · 7.128/08/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38 · 6.004/09/26 · Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 2 Red Star FC · 6.009/10/26 · Pau FC 3 - 2 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC · 4.64.68.1

Profile per 90 minutes19 matches · 759 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 2.81, Key passes 2.58, Pass accuracy 72%, Duels won 42%, Ball wins 3.08Shots: 2.81Key passes: 2.58Pass accuracy: 72%Duels won: 42%Ball wins: 3.08Shots2.81Key passes2.58Pass accuracy72%Duels won42%Ball wins3.08
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots2.81
Key passes2.58
Pass accuracy72%
Duels won42%
Ball wins3.08
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Ligue 2Pau FC3Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC2Red cards 116' Off the bench4.6
  • Ligue 2Dijon3Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC214' Off the bench
  • Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC1Red Star FC222' Off the bench6.0
  • Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC0Grenoble Foot 38390' Started6.0
  • Ligue 2Metz1Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC1Goals 1Yellow cards 168' Started7.1
  • Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC2Nantes1Yellow cards 165' Started5.9
  • Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC1FC Rouen 1899015' Off the bench6.2
  • Ligue 2FC Rouen 18991Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC11' Off the bench
  • Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC2US Boulogne111' Off the bench
  • Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC0Rodez09' Off the bench
  • Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC3Grenoble Foot 38213' Off the bench
  • Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC0SPC Bastia268' Started6.4

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 2, Assists 1; 2025: Goals 2, Assists 0; 2026: Goals 1, Assists 02024 · Goals: 22024 · Assists: 12025 · Goals: 22026 · Goals: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 3831/10/25 · Off the bench: 8'07/11/25 · Started: 69'21/11/25 · Off the bench: 27'25/11/25 · Started: 70'08/12/25 · Started: 66'12/12/25 · Started: 45'03/01/26 · Off the bench: 16'10/01/26 · Started: 74'16/01/26 · Started: 68'20/03/26 · Off the bench: 13'24/04/26 · Off the bench: 9'09/05/26 · Off the bench: 11'19/05/26 · Off the bench: 1'24/05/26 · Off the bench: 15'14/08/26 · Started: 65'22/08/26 · Started: 68'28/08/26 · Started: 90'04/09/26 · Off the bench: 22'11/09/26 · Off the bench: 14'09/10/26 · Off the bench: 16'

Detailed statistics19 matches · 759 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)18 (9)2.81 per 90
  • Successful dribbles7 / 14

Passing

  • Key passes132.58 per 90
  • Pass accuracy72%389 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions7 · 4
  • Duels won21 / 50
  • Fouls won6

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC61027521
2025Coupe de FranceStade Lavallois Mayenne FC1107400
Ligue 2Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC23101,01720
2024Coupe de FranceSPC Bastia1002000
Ligue 2SPC Bastia252183440
Total56512,22081

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help