MuglasporDefender
Yiğit Fidan
- Shirt number
- 88
Defender
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026TFF 1. League
12Apps12 starts
1,054Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
4Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.76
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match87
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00
Numbers from 56 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
7.5D22/08/26 · BB Bodrumspor 0 - 0 Muglaspor · Rating 7.57.1W28/08/26 · Muglaspor 2 - 0 Boluspor · Rating 7.16.9W01/09/26 · Umraniyespor 0 - 1 Muglaspor · Rating 6.96.1D06/09/26 · Muglaspor 2 - 2 Vanspor FK · Rating 6.16.9D13/09/26 · Sivasspor 1 - 1 Muglaspor · Rating 6.96.7D18/09/26 · Muglaspor 2 - 2 Igdir FK · Rating 6.76.6D11/10/26 · Fatih Karagumruk SK 1 - 1 Muglaspor · Rating 6.66.7W19/10/26 · Manisa FK 3 - 4 Muglaspor · Rating 6.76.9W24/10/26 · Muglaspor 5 - 0 Istanbulspor AS · Rating 6.96.2L02/11/26 · Kayserispor 6 - 0 Muglaspor · Rating 6.2
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes33 matches · 2,733 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 0.92 |
| Key passes | 0.69 |
| Dribbles | 0.92 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% |
| Duels won | 60% |
| Ball wins | 3.77 |
| Fouls won | 1.42 |
Last appearances
- TFF 1. LeagueKayserispor6Muglaspor090' Started6.2
- TFF 1. LeagueMuglaspor5Istanbulspor AS090' Started6.9
- TFF 1. LeagueManisa FK3Muglaspor4Yellow cards 190' Started6.7
- TFF 1. LeagueFatih Karagumruk SK1Muglaspor1Yellow cards 164' Started6.6
- TFF 1. LeagueMuglaspor2Igdir FK290' Started6.7
- TFF 1. LeagueSivasspor1Muglaspor190' Started6.9
- TFF 1. LeagueMuglaspor2Vanspor FK2Yellow cards 190' Started6.1
- TFF 1. LeagueUmraniyespor0Muglaspor190' Started6.9
- TFF 1. LeagueMuglaspor2Boluspor090' Started7.1
- TFF 1. LeagueBB Bodrumspor0Muglaspor090' Started7.5
- TFF 1. LeagueMuglaspor0Bandirmaspor 1965090' Started7.1
- TFF 1. LeagueSariyer2Muglaspor0Yellow cards 190' Started5.9
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics33 matches · 2,733 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)11 (4)0.92 per 90
- Successful dribbles8 / 13
Passing
- Key passes60.69 per 90
- Pass accuracy85%1,597 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions57 · 40
- Duels won131 / 219
- Fouls won231.42 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TFF 1. LeagueMuglaspor | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1,054 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | TFF 1. LeaguePendikspor | 33 | 2 | 1 | 2,745 | 11 | 0 |
| 2024 | TFF 1. LeagueFatih Karagumruk SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| TFF 1. LeagueIstanbulspor AS | 10 | 0 | 0 | 403 | 3 | 0 | |
| Total | 56 | 2 | 1 | 4,247 | 18 | 0 | |
Clubs
- MuglasporCurrent#88
- Fatih Karagumruk SKCurrent#5
- Istanbulspor ASCurrent#15
- PendiksporCurrent#88
