MFK RuzomberokMidfielder
Oliver Luterán
- Shirt number
- 4
Midfielder
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026First League
3Apps3 starts
238Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.68
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match87
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00
Numbers from 37 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
6.7L14/02/26 · FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 5 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok · Rating 6.76.0D22/02/26 · MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava · Rating 6.07.2D28/02/26 · KFC Komarno 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok · Rating 7.27.4D14/03/26 · MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 FC Kosice · Rating 7.46.5L21/03/26 · AS Trencin 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok · Rating 6.56.7W18/04/26 · MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 1 KFC Komarno · Rating 6.76.9L25/04/26 · FC Kosice 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok · Rating 6.96.7D26/07/26 · MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 FK DAC Dunajska Streda · Rating 6.76.4L01/08/26 · MFK Skalica 2 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok · Rating 6.46.3D11/10/26 · MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 2 MSK Zilina · Rating 6.3
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes16 matches · 1,370 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1.24 |
| Key passes | 1.00 |
| Dribbles | 1.33 |
| Pass accuracy | 69% |
| Duels won | 63% |
| Ball wins | 4.98 |
| Fouls won | 2.00 |
Last appearances
- First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok2MSK Zilina290' Started6.3
- First LeagueMFK Skalica2MFK Ruzomberok158' Started6.4
- First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok1FK DAC Dunajska Streda190' Started6.7
- First LeagueFC Kosice3MFK Ruzomberok190' Started6.9
- First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok2KFC Komarno190' Started6.7
- First LeagueAS Trencin3MFK Ruzomberok1Yellow cards 190' Started6.5
- First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok1FC Kosice190' Started7.4
- First LeagueKFC Komarno1MFK Ruzomberok190' Started7.2
- First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok2SK Slovan Bratislava290' Started6.0
- First LeagueFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova5MFK Ruzomberok090' Started6.7
- First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok1FC Tatran Presov090' Started6.4
- First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok0AS Trencin090' Started7.4
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics16 matches · 1,370 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)12 (2)1.24 per 90
- Successful dribbles4 / 10
Passing
- Key passes31.00 per 90
- Pass accuracy69%524 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions35 · 33
- Duels won90 / 144
- Fouls won232.00 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok | 3 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1,269 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | First LeagueMFK Ruzomberok | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1,165 | 4 | 0 |
| Total | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2,672 | 8 | 0 | |
Clubs
- MFK RuzomberokCurrent#4
