ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
FC ComoDefender

Ivan Smolcic

Shirt number
28
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Serie A · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1

8Apps3 starts
324Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.28
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match42
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 51 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Inter Milan 5.9, Sassuolo 7.0, Genoa 6.5, SSC Napoli 8.0, Hellas Verona 6.6, Parma Calcio 1913 6.0, US Cremonese 6.7, SSC Napoli 6.7, RB Leipzig 5.9, Spain 6.2, Feyenoord Rotterdam 6.1, Sassuolo 6.1avg 6.4712/04/26 · FC Como 3 - 4 Inter Milan · 5.917/04/26 · Sassuolo 2 - 1 FC Como · 7.026/04/26 · Genoa 0 - 2 FC Como · 6.502/05/26 · FC Como 0 - 0 SSC Napoli · 8.010/05/26 · Hellas Verona 0 - 1 FC Como · 6.617/05/26 · FC Como 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 · 6.024/05/26 · US Cremonese 1 - 4 FC Como · 6.730/08/26 · SSC Napoli 1 - 2 FC Como · 6.710/09/26 · FC Como 4 - 1 RB Leipzig · 5.929/09/26 · Spain 4 - 1 Croatia · 6.214/10/26 · Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 2 FC Como · 6.124/10/26 · FC Como 2 - 0 Sassuolo · 6.16.18.0

Profile per 90 minutes31 matches · 1,663 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.24, Key passes 1.54, Pass accuracy 87%, Duels won 58%, Ball wins 5.13, Fouls won 1.93Shots: 1.24Key passes: 1.54Pass accuracy: 87%Duels won: 58%Ball wins: 5.13Fouls won: 1.93Shots1.24Key passes1.54Pass accuracy87%Duels won58%Ball wins5.13Fouls won1.93
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.24
Key passes1.54
Pass accuracy87%
Duels won58%
Ball wins5.13
Fouls won1.93
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 0, Assists 1; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 02025 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 5103/03/26 · Started: 90'15/03/26 · Started: 90'06/04/26 · Started: 86'12/04/26 · Off the bench: 23'17/04/26 · Started: 45'21/04/26 · Off the bench: 10'26/04/26 · Started: 90'02/05/26 · Started: 90'10/05/26 · Off the bench: 45'17/05/26 · Off the bench: 19'24/05/26 · Started: 90'22/08/26 · Off the bench: 1'30/08/26 · Off the bench: 32'10/09/26 · Off the bench: 16'29/09/26 · Started: 90'14/10/26 · Started: 60'18/10/26 · Started: 90'21/10/26 · Off the bench: 10'24/10/26 · Off the bench: 23'27/10/26 · Off the bench: 12'

Detailed statistics31 matches · 1,663 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)9 (4)1.24 per 90
  • Successful dribbles2 / 4

Passing

  • Key passes131.54 per 90
  • Pass accuracy87%885 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions36 · 21
  • Duels won81 / 139
  • Fouls won161.93 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Serie AFC Como50015800
UEFA Champions LeagueFC Como2007610
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1Croatia1009000
2025Coppa ItaliaFC Como40023500
Serie AFC Como28011,66580
2024Serie AFC Como90063520
World Cup - Qualification EuropeCroatia1001000
Total50012,869110

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help