ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
Pharco FCForward

Aliou Ndiay

Forward

Season 2025Premier League

19Apps17 starts
1,195Minutes
1Goals
1Assists
1Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match50
Goals + assists per 90 min0.18

Numbers from 19 matches in our archive.

FormResult of the last 10 matches

L08/04/26 · Wadi Degla FC 2 - 0 Pharco FCW13/04/26 · Pharco FC 2 - 1 Haras El-Hodood SCL18/04/26 · Petrojet FC 1 - 0 Pharco FCL24/04/26 · Pharco FC 0 - 1 El Gouna FCL28/04/26 · ZED FC 1 - 0 Pharco FCD04/05/26 · Pharco FC 1 - 1 Al Mokawloon Al ArabD08/05/26 · Kahraba Ismailia 0 - 0 Pharco FCL12/05/26 · Pharco FC 0 - 1 Modern Sport FCL18/05/26 · Talaea El Gaish SC 1 - 0 Pharco FCW28/05/26 · Ismaily SC 1 - 2 Pharco FC

Profile per 90 minutes19 matches · 1,195 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 2.23, Key passes 1.91, Dribbles 1.27, Pass accuracy 60%, Duels won 32%, Ball wins 1.86Shots: 2.23Key passes: 1.91Dribbles: 1.27Pass accuracy: 60%Duels won: 32%Ball wins: 1.86Shots2.23Key passes1.91Dribbles1.27Pass accuracy60%Duels won32%Ball wins1.86
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots2.23
Key passes1.91
Dribbles1.27
Pass accuracy60%
Duels won32%
Ball wins1.86
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Premier LeagueIsmaily SC1Pharco FC2Assists 168' Started
  • Premier LeagueTalaea El Gaish SC1Pharco FC045' Started
  • Premier LeaguePharco FC0Modern Sport FC131' Off the bench
  • Premier LeagueKahraba Ismailia0Pharco FC031' Off the bench
  • Premier LeaguePharco FC1Al Mokawloon Al Arab126' Started
  • Premier LeagueZED FC1Pharco FC071' Started
  • Premier LeaguePharco FC0El Gouna FC176' Started
  • Premier LeaguePetrojet FC1Pharco FC062' Started
  • Premier LeaguePharco FC2Haras El-Hodood SC145' Started
  • Premier LeagueWadi Degla FC2Pharco FC045' Started
  • Premier LeaguePharco FC1Ghazl El Mahallah CK190' Started
  • Premier LeagueAl Ittihad Alexandria1Pharco FC145' Started

Minutes playedLast 19 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 19 matches, Minutes per match 6321/01/26 · Started: 90'30/01/26 · Started: 63'05/02/26 · Started: 86'19/02/26 · Started: 63'25/02/26 · Started: 78'02/03/26 · Started: 90'07/03/26 · Started: 90'22/03/26 · Started: 45'04/04/26 · Started: 90'08/04/26 · Started: 45'13/04/26 · Started: 45'18/04/26 · Started: 62'24/04/26 · Started: 76'28/04/26 · Started: 71'04/05/26 · Started: 26'08/05/26 · Off the bench: 31'12/05/26 · Off the bench: 31'18/05/26 · Started: 45'28/05/26 · Started: 68'

Detailed statistics19 matches · 1,195 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)19 (6)2.23 per 90
  • Successful dribbles7 / 33

Passing

  • Key passes71.91 per 90
  • Pass accuracy60%196 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions8 · 1
  • Duels won58 / 184
  • Fouls won6

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2025Premier LeaguePharco FC19111,19510
Total19111,19510
Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help