FC CajamarcaMidfielder
Sebastián Enciso
- Shirt number
- 31
Midfielder
Season 2026Primera Division, Clausura
18Apps16 starts
1,484Minutes
3Goals
3Assists
1Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.96
Goals + assists3
Minutes per match84
Goals + assists per 90 min0.32
Numbers from 19 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
5.9W09/08/26 · FBC Melgar 2 - 4 FC Cajamarca · Rating 5.96.5L16/08/26 · FC Cajamarca 2 - 3 Universitario De Deportes · Rating 6.57.0L21/08/26 · FC Cajamarca 1 - 3 Atletico Grau · Rating 7.08.0W28/08/26 · CD Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 3 FC Cajamarca · Rating 8.05.8L04/09/26 · FC Cajamarca 2 - 5 Cienciano del Cusco · Rating 5.88.0W12/09/26 · CD Los Chankas 1 - 2 FC Cajamarca · Rating 8.06.7L19/09/26 · FC Cajamarca 1 - 2 Cusco FC · Rating 6.77.1D10/10/26 · ADT Tarma 0 - 0 FC Cajamarca · Rating 7.1–L18/10/26 · FC Cajamarca 0 - 1 CD Moquegua7.6L28/10/26 · FC Cajamarca 1 - 3 UTC Cajamarca · Rating 7.6
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes18 matches · 1,484 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2.06 |
| Key passes | 1.98 |
| Dribbles | 1.78 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% |
| Duels won | 46% |
| Ball wins | 2.40 |
| Fouls won | 1.10 |
Last appearances
- Liga 1FC Cajamarca1UTC Cajamarca3Goals 190' Started7.6
- Primera Division, ClausuraFC Cajamarca0CD Moquegua174' Started
- Liga 1ADT Tarma0FC Cajamarca090' Started7.1
- Liga 1FC Cajamarca1Cusco FC290' Started6.7
- Liga 1CD Los Chankas1FC Cajamarca2Goals 1Yellow cards 190' Started8.0
- Liga 1FC Cajamarca2Cienciano del Cusco545' Started5.8
- Liga 1CD Comerciantes Unidos2FC Cajamarca3AAssists 190' Started8.0
- Liga 1FC Cajamarca1Atletico Grau390' Started7.0
- Liga 1FC Cajamarca2Universitario De Deportes390' Started6.5
- Liga 1FBC Melgar2FC Cajamarca490' Started5.9
- Liga 1FC Cajamarca0CD Sport Huancayo290' Started6.5
- Liga 1Deportivo Garcilaso2FC Cajamarca166' Off the bench6.7
Minutes playedLast 19 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics18 matches · 1,484 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)34 (10)2.06 per 90
- Successful dribbles22 / 42
Passing
- Key passes201.98 per 90
- Pass accuracy82%474 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions24 · 11
- Duels won65 / 140
- Fouls won141.10 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primera Division, ClausuraFC Cajamarca | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1,484 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1,484 | 1 | 0 | |
Clubs
- FC CajamarcaCurrent#31