Servette FCDefender
Steve Rouiller
- Shirt number
- 4
Defender
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026Super League
11Apps11 starts
990Minutes
0Goals
1Assists
1Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.82
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match90
Goals + assists per 90 min0.10
Numbers from 77 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
6.8L01/08/26 · FC Zurich 2 - 1 Servette FC · Rating 6.85.8W08/08/26 · Servette FC 2 - 1 Grasshopper Club Zurich · Rating 5.86.5D29/08/26 · Servette FC 1 - 1 FC Luzern · Rating 6.57.8L03/09/26 · FC Lugano 1 - 0 Servette FC · Rating 7.86.8L06/09/26 · Servette FC 0 - 2 FC St. Gallen · Rating 6.87.3W13/09/26 · FC Lausanne Sport 0 - 1 Servette FC · Rating 7.36.2L19/09/26 · BSC Young Boys 3 - 2 Servette FC · Rating 6.26.5W10/10/26 · Servette FC 3 - 0 FC Sion · Rating 6.57.9W24/10/26 · Servette FC 2 - 1 FC Vaduz · Rating 7.96.6L31/10/26 · FC St. Gallen 2 - 1 Servette FC · Rating 6.6
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes36 matches · 3,240 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1.07 |
| Key passes | 0.80 |
| Dribbles | 1.00 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% |
| Duels won | 60% |
| Ball wins | 3.48 |
| Fouls won | 1.50 |
Last appearances
- Super LeagueFC St. Gallen2Servette FC190' Started6.6
- Super LeagueServette FC2FC Vaduz1AAssists 1Yellow cards 190' Started7.9
- Super LeagueServette FC3FC Sion090' Started6.5
- Super LeagueBSC Young Boys3Servette FC290' Started6.2
- Super LeagueFC Lausanne Sport0Servette FC190' Started7.3
- Super LeagueServette FC0FC St. Gallen290' Started6.8
- Super LeagueFC Lugano1Servette FC090' Started7.8
- Super LeagueServette FC1FC Luzern190' Started6.5
- Super LeagueServette FC2Grasshopper Club Zurich190' Started5.8
- Super LeagueFC Zurich2Servette FC190' Started6.8
- Super LeagueServette FC0FC Basel190' Started7.1
- Super LeagueFC Zurich0Servette FC290' Started7.3
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics36 matches · 3,240 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)16 (7)1.07 per 90
- Successful dribbles14 / 18
Passing
- Key passes40.80 per 90
- Pass accuracy87%1,874 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions51 · 43
- Duels won190 / 315
- Fouls won331.50 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Super LeagueServette FC | 11 | 0 | 1 | 990 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Super LeagueServette FC | 34 | 3 | 1 | 2,833 | 6 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueServette FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 180 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Super LeagueServette FC | 28 | 5 | 0 | 2,420 | 5 | 1 |
| UEFA Conference LeagueServette FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 77 | 8 | 3 | 6,603 | 12 | 1 | |
Clubs
- Servette FCCurrent#4
