ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
Crawley TownDefender

Priestley Farquharson

Shirt number
6
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026EFL Trophy · League Two

10Apps10 starts
826Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
4Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.43
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match82
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 48 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Harrogate Town AFC 6.1, Crewe Alexandra 6.1, Rochdale 6.7, Bristol Rovers 6.7, Northampton Town 8.2, Accrington Stanley 5.1, Cheltenham Town 5.7, Grimsby Town 6.8, Bromley FC 6.7, Chesterfield FC 6.6, Salford City 5.8, Tranmere Rovers 6.3avg 6.4025/04/26 · Walsall 0 - 2 Harrogate Town AFC · 6.115/08/26 · Crawley Town 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra · 6.122/08/26 · Rochdale 1 - 2 Crawley Town · 6.729/08/26 · Crawley Town 0 - 2 Bristol Rovers · 6.701/09/26 · Northampton Town 1 - 1 Crawley Town · 8.205/09/26 · Accrington Stanley 3 - 2 Crawley Town · 5.112/09/26 · Crawley Town 1 - 3 Cheltenham Town · 5.719/09/26 · Grimsby Town 2 - 0 Crawley Town · 6.806/10/26 · Crawley Town 4 - 0 Bromley FC · 6.710/10/26 · Crawley Town 2 - 2 Chesterfield FC · 6.617/10/26 · Salford City 2 - 1 Crawley Town · 5.824/10/26 · Crawley Town 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers · 6.36.38.2

Profile per 90 minutes35 matches · 2,668 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.20, Key passes 1.40, Dribbles 1.48, Pass accuracy 72%, Duels won 60%, Ball wins 4.33, Fouls won 1.59Shots: 1.20Key passes: 1.40Dribbles: 1.48Pass accuracy: 72%Duels won: 60%Ball wins: 4.33Fouls won: 1.59Shots1.20Key passes1.40Dribbles1.48Pass accuracy72%Duels won60%Ball wins4.33Fouls won1.59
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.20
Key passes1.40
Dribbles1.48
Pass accuracy72%
Duels won60%
Ball wins4.33
Fouls won1.59
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 5, Assists 1; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 02025 · Goals: 52025 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 8523/02/26 · Started: 90'28/02/26 · Started: 90'03/03/26 · Started: 90'10/03/26 · Started: 90'14/03/26 · Started: 90'03/04/26 · Started: 90'18/04/26 · Started: 89'25/04/26 · Started: 77'15/08/26 · Started: 90'22/08/26 · Started: 90'29/08/26 · Started: 90'01/09/26 · Started: 90'05/09/26 · Started: 90'12/09/26 · Started: 90'19/09/26 · Started: 90'06/10/26 · Started: 45'10/10/26 · Started: 90'17/10/26 · Started: 61'20/10/26 · Started: 79'24/10/26 · Started: 90'

Detailed statistics35 matches · 2,668 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)16 (6)1.20 per 90
  • Successful dribbles17 / 23

Passing

  • Key passes171.40 per 90
  • Pass accuracy72%1,045 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions39 · 50
  • Duels won181 / 303
  • Fouls won341.59 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026EFL TrophyCrawley Town1004500
League TwoCrawley Town90078140
2025EFL TrophyWalsall30011500
FA CupWalsall20014500
League TwoWalsall28511,81240
2024League TwoWalsall30022510
Total46513,12390

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help