SK Sturm GrazDefender
Paul-Friedrich Koller
- Shirt number
- 30
Defender
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026Bundesliga · UEFA Champions League · UEFA Europa League
10Apps7 starts
573Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.51
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match81
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00
Numbers from 75 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
6.6L30/08/26 · SK Rapid Wien 3 - 1 SK Sturm Graz · Rating 6.67.1D16/09/26 · SK Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Stade Rennais · Rating 7.15.8L20/09/26 · Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 SK Sturm Graz · Rating 5.87.5W10/10/26 · FK Austria Wien 0 - 2 SK Sturm Graz · Rating 7.5–L15/10/26 · Bournemouth 3 - 0 SK Sturm Graz–W18/10/26 · SK Sturm Graz 6 - 1 Grazer AK6.5W22/10/26 · SK Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Olympique de Marseille · Rating 6.56.3D25/10/26 · SK Sturm Graz 2 - 2 SV Ried · Rating 6.36.3D01/11/26 · RZ Pellets WAC 1 - 1 SK Sturm Graz · Rating 6.36.0L05/11/26 · SK Sturm Graz 2 - 3 NK Celje · Rating 6.0
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes29 matches · 2,143 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1.51 |
| Key passes | 0.87 |
| Dribbles | 0.80 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% |
| Duels won | 61% |
| Ball wins | 4.96 |
| Fouls won | 1.31 |
Last appearances
- UEFA Europa LeagueSK Sturm Graz2NK Celje390' Started6.0
- BundesligaRZ Pellets WAC1SK Sturm Graz190' Started6.3
- BundesligaSK Sturm Graz2SV Ried290' Started6.3
- UEFA Europa LeagueSK Sturm Graz1Olympique de Marseille090' Started6.5
- BundesligaSK Sturm Graz6Grazer AK190' Started
- UEFA Europa LeagueBournemouth3SK Sturm Graz07' Started
- BundesligaFK Austria Wien0SK Sturm Graz290' Started7.5
- BundesligaRed Bull Salzburg3SK Sturm Graz0Yellow cards 190' Started5.8
- UEFA Europa LeagueSK Sturm Graz0Stade Rennais090' Started7.1
- BundesligaSK Rapid Wien3SK Sturm Graz181' Started6.6
- BundesligaSK Sturm Graz1SC Austria Lustenau111' Off the bench
- UEFA Champions LeagueSK Sturm Graz0Fenerbahce114' Off the bench
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics29 matches · 2,143 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)17 (6)1.51 per 90
- Successful dribbles4 / 9
Passing
- Key passes70.87 per 90
- Pass accuracy80%1,051 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions23 · 38
- Duels won124 / 203
- Fouls won121.31 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BundesligaSK Sturm Graz | 6 | 0 | 0 | 372 | 1 | 0 |
| UEFA Champions LeagueSK Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
| UEFA Europa LeagueSK Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | BundesligaSK Sturm Graz | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1,125 | 0 | 1 |
| BundesligaSCR Altach | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1,525 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2024 | BundesligaSCR Altach | 30 | 3 | 0 | 2,379 | 6 | 1 |
| Total | 71 | 5 | 0 | 5,602 | 10 | 2 | |
Clubs
- SK Sturm GrazCurrent#30
- SCR AltachCurrent#15
