NK Istra 1961Defender
M. Nasraoui
- Shirt number
- 3
Defender
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026HNL
10Apps9 starts
820Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.89
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match82
Goals + assists per 90 min0.11
Numbers from 33 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
6.7L01/08/26 · NK Istra 1961 2 - 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb · Rating 6.76.6D09/08/26 · HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 2 NK Istra 1961 · Rating 6.68.0W15/08/26 · NK Istra 1961 3 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo · Rating 8.05.0L23/08/26 · HNK Rijeka 3 - 2 NK Istra 1961 · Rating 5.06.9D29/08/26 · NK Istra 1961 2 - 2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb · Rating 6.9–L19/09/26 · NK Istra 1961 0 - 1 HNK Gorica6.7W10/10/26 · NK Osijek 1 - 3 NK Istra 1961 · Rating 6.76.5L17/10/26 · NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 NK Istra 1961 · Rating 6.56.6D26/10/26 · NK Istra 1961 2 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split · Rating 6.69.0W30/10/26 · NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 2 NK Istra 1961 · Rating 9.0
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes23 matches · 1,818 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1.03 |
| Key passes | 1.05 |
| Dribbles | 1.27 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% |
| Duels won | 64% |
| Ball wins | 5.61 |
| Fouls won | 1.22 |
Last appearances
- HNLNK Slaven Belupo0NK Istra 19612Goals 190' Started9.0
- HNLNK Istra 19612HNK Hajduk Split290' Started6.6
- HNLNK Lokomotiva Zagreb2NK Istra 1961090' Started6.5
- HNLNK Osijek1NK Istra 1961390' Started6.7
- HNLNK Istra 19610HNK Gorica111' Off the bench
- HNLNK Istra 19612GNK Dinamo Zagreb289' Started6.9
- HNLHNK Rijeka3NK Istra 1961290' Started5.0
- HNLNK Istra 19613NK Slaven Belupo090' Started8.0
- HNLHNK Hajduk Split2NK Istra 1961290' Started6.6
- HNLNK Istra 19612NK Lokomotiva Zagreb390' Started6.7
- HNLNK Istra 19610GNK Dinamo Zagreb290' Started6.7
- HNLNK Lokomotiva Zagreb2NK Istra 1961090' Started7.6
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics23 matches · 1,818 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)6 (3)1.03 per 90
- Successful dribbles5 / 7
Passing
- Key passes61.05 per 90
- Pass accuracy86%910 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions44 · 50
- Duels won114 / 177
- Fouls won121.22 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | HNLNK Istra 1961 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 820 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | HNLNK Istra 1961 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1,308 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | CAF Confederation CupCS Sfaxien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 304 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2,432 | 4 | 0 | |
Clubs
- NK Istra 1961Current#3
- CS SfaxienCurrent#3
