ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Erik Kusnyír

Shirt number
29
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026UEFA Conference League

1Apps1 starts
90Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating7.06
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match88
Goals + assists per 90 min0.10

Numbers from 17 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

7.2W07/02/26 · Debreceni VSC 1 - 0 Paksi SE · Rating 7.26.3L13/02/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC · Rating 6.37.5D22/02/26 · Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC · Rating 7.57.4D27/02/26 · Debreceni VSC 2 - 2 MTK Budapest FC · Rating 7.46.8D22/03/26 · Puskas Academy 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC · Rating 6.86.7L05/04/26 · Debreceni VSC 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC · Rating 6.77.2D13/04/26 · Kisvarda Master Good 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC · Rating 7.27.6D26/04/26 · Debreceni VSC 1 - 1 Gyor ETO FC · Rating 7.66.7L03/05/26 · Paksi SE 5 - 2 Debreceni VSC · Rating 6.77.2D30/07/26 · FC Pyunik 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC · Rating 7.2

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Diosgyori VTK 8.0, Gyor ETO FC 6.9, Paksi SE 7.2, Ujpest FC 6.3, Zalaegerszeg TE 7.5, MTK Budapest FC 7.4, Puskas Academy 6.8, Ferencvarosi TC 6.7, Kisvarda Master Good 7.2, Gyor ETO FC 7.6, Paksi SE 6.7, FC Pyunik 7.2avg 7.1325/01/26 · Debreceni VSC 3 - 2 Diosgyori VTK · 8.031/01/26 · Gyor ETO FC 2 - 2 Debreceni VSC · 6.907/02/26 · Debreceni VSC 1 - 0 Paksi SE · 7.213/02/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC · 6.322/02/26 · Zalaegerszeg TE 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC · 7.527/02/26 · Debreceni VSC 2 - 2 MTK Budapest FC · 7.422/03/26 · Puskas Academy 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC · 6.805/04/26 · Debreceni VSC 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC · 6.713/04/26 · Kisvarda Master Good 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC · 7.226/04/26 · Debreceni VSC 1 - 1 Gyor ETO FC · 7.603/05/26 · Paksi SE 5 - 2 Debreceni VSC · 6.730/07/26 · FC Pyunik 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC · 7.27.28.0

Profile per 90 minutes12 matches · 1,064 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.41, Key passes 1.92, Pass accuracy 77%, Duels won 65%, Ball wins 3.38, Fouls won 2.38Shots: 1.41Key passes: 1.92Pass accuracy: 77%Duels won: 65%Ball wins: 3.38Fouls won: 2.38Shots1.41Key passes1.92Pass accuracy77%Duels won65%Ball wins3.38Fouls won2.38
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.41
Key passes1.92
Pass accuracy77%
Duels won65%
Ball wins3.38
Fouls won2.38
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • UEFA Conference LeagueFC Pyunik0Debreceni VSC090' Started7.2
  • NB IPaksi SE5Debreceni VSC290' Started6.7
  • NB IDebreceni VSC1Gyor ETO FC1Assists 190' Started7.6
  • NB IKisvarda Master Good0Debreceni VSC090' Started7.2
  • NB IDebreceni VSC0Ferencvarosi TC288' Started6.7
  • NB IPuskas Academy1Debreceni VSC190' Started6.8
  • NB IDebreceni VSC2MTK Budapest FC290' Started7.4
  • NB IZalaegerszeg TE1Debreceni VSC186' Started7.5
  • NB IUjpest FC2Debreceni VSC180' Started6.3
  • NB IDebreceni VSC1Paksi SE090' Started7.2
  • NB IGyor ETO FC2Debreceni VSC290' Started6.9
  • NB IDebreceni VSC3Diosgyori VTK2Goals 190' Started8.0

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2023: Goals 1, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 1, Assists 1; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 02023 · Goals: 12025 · Goals: 12025 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 17 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 17 matches, Minutes per match 8502/12/23 · Started: 90'09/12/23 · Started: 90'17/12/23 · Started: 90'03/02/24 · Started: 90'06/02/24 · Started: 22'25/01/26 · Started: 90'31/01/26 · Started: 90'07/02/26 · Started: 90'13/02/26 · Started: 80'22/02/26 · Started: 86'27/02/26 · Started: 90'22/03/26 · Started: 90'05/04/26 · Started: 88'13/04/26 · Started: 90'26/04/26 · Started: 90'03/05/26 · Started: 90'30/07/26 · Started: 90'

Detailed statistics12 matches · 1,064 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)7 (2)1.41 per 90
  • Successful dribbles2 / 5

Passing

  • Key passes151.92 per 90
  • Pass accuracy77%397 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions24 · 13
  • Duels won63 / 97
  • Fouls won212.38 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026UEFA Conference LeagueDebreceni VSC1009000
2025NB IDebreceni VSC111197400
2023NB IDebreceni VSC61047200
Total18211,53600

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help