ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

C. Hahn

Nationality
Germany
Age
24
Shirt number
23
Full name
Chiara Marie Hahn
Midfielder

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Bundesliga, Women

6Apps5 starts
334Minutes
3Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating7.02
Goals + assists3
Minutes per match59
Goals + assists per 90 min0.46

Numbers from 25 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.8W08/02/26 · 1. FC Nurnberg (Wom) 0 - 3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) · Rating 6.85.9L15/02/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 0 - 4 Hamburger SV (Wom) · Rating 5.96.3W15/03/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 4 - 0 SGS Essen (Wom) · Rating 6.36.6L18/03/26 · Eintracht Frankfurt (Wom) 2 - 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) · Rating 6.6–W27/04/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 6 - 2 1.FC Koln (Wom)7.4L04/09/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 1 - 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Wom) · Rating 7.47.2L13/09/26 · Eintracht Frankfurt (Wom) 4 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) · Rating 7.28.5W18/09/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Wom) · Rating 8.57.3W04/10/26 · 1. FC Nurnberg (Wom) 1 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) · Rating 7.37.2W25/10/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 3 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05 (Wom) · Rating 7.2

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: 1. FC Union Berlin (Wom) 6.0, Carl Zeiss Jena W 7.4, Werder Bremen (Wom) 6.4, 1. FC Nurnberg (Wom) 6.8, Hamburger SV (Wom) 5.9, SGS Essen (Wom) 6.3, Eintracht Frankfurt (Wom) 6.6, Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Wom) 7.4, Eintracht Frankfurt (Wom) 7.2, VfL Wolfsburg (Wom) 8.5, 1. FC Nurnberg (Wom) 7.3, 1. FSV Mainz 05 (Wom) 7.2avg 6.9207/12/25 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 3 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin (Wom) · 6.020/12/25 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 5 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena W · 7.401/02/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 0 - 0 Werder Bremen (Wom) · 6.408/02/26 · 1. FC Nurnberg (Wom) 0 - 3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) · 6.815/02/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 0 - 4 Hamburger SV (Wom) · 5.915/03/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 4 - 0 SGS Essen (Wom) · 6.318/03/26 · Eintracht Frankfurt (Wom) 2 - 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) · 6.604/09/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 1 - 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Wom) · 7.413/09/26 · Eintracht Frankfurt (Wom) 4 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) · 7.218/09/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Wom) · 8.504/10/26 · 1. FC Nurnberg (Wom) 1 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) · 7.325/10/26 · TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom) 3 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05 (Wom) · 7.27.28.5

Profile per 90 minutes15 matches · 683 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 3.96, Key passes 1.86, Dribbles 1.95, Pass accuracy 74%, Duels won 48%, Ball wins 3.74, Fouls won 0.67Shots: 3.96Key passes: 1.86Dribbles: 1.95Pass accuracy: 74%Duels won: 48%Ball wins: 3.74Fouls won: 0.67Shots3.96Key passes1.86Dribbles1.95Pass accuracy74%Duels won48%Ball wins3.74Fouls won0.67
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots3.96
Key passes1.86
Dribbles1.95
Pass accuracy74%
Duels won48%
Ball wins3.74
Fouls won0.67
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Bundesliga - WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)31. FSV Mainz 05 (Wom)145' Started7.2
  • Bundesliga - Women1. FC Nurnberg (Wom)1TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)278' Started7.3
  • Bundesliga - WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)2VfL Wolfsburg (Wom)12Goals 279' Started8.5
  • Bundesliga - WomenEintracht Frankfurt (Wom)4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)2Goals 163' Started7.2
  • Bundesliga - WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)1Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Wom)269' Started7.4
  • Bundesliga - WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)61.FC Koln (Wom)29' Off the bench
  • Bundesliga - WomenEintracht Frankfurt (Wom)2TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)045' Started6.6
  • Bundesliga - WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)4SGS Essen (Wom)070' Started6.3
  • Bundesliga - WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)0Hamburger SV (Wom)4Yellow cards 184' Started5.9
  • Bundesliga - Women1. FC Nurnberg (Wom)0TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)345' Off the bench6.8
  • Bundesliga - WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)0Werder Bremen (Wom)027' Off the bench6.4
  • Bundesliga - WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)5Carl Zeiss Jena W1Goals 127' Off the bench7.4

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 0, Assists 1; 2025: Goals 1, Assists 0; 2026: Goals 3, Assists 02024 · Assists: 12025 · Goals: 12026 · Goals: 3

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 4726/01/25 · Started: 90'16/02/25 · Off the bench: 14'10/03/25 · Off the bench: 24'15/03/25 · Started: 77'06/10/25 · Started: 55'23/11/25 · Off the bench: 15'07/12/25 · Off the bench: 18'14/12/25 · Off the bench: 9'20/12/25 · Off the bench: 27'01/02/26 · Off the bench: 27'08/02/26 · Off the bench: 45'15/02/26 · Started: 84'15/03/26 · Started: 70'18/03/26 · Started: 45'27/04/26 · Off the bench: 9'04/09/26 · Started: 69'13/09/26 · Started: 63'18/09/26 · Started: 79'04/10/26 · Started: 78'25/10/26 · Started: 45'

Detailed statistics15 matches · 683 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)20 (13)3.96 per 90
  • Successful dribbles11 / 21

Passing

  • Key passes81.86 per 90
  • Pass accuracy74%243 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions12 · 6
  • Duels won33 / 69
  • Fouls won30.67 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Bundesliga, WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)63033400
2025Bundesliga, WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)111040410
2024Bundesliga, WomenTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom)90135010
Total26411,08820

Clubs

About

C. Hahn plays as a midfielder for TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Wom). Born on 2 Jan 2002 (24 years old). Nationality: Germany. In 2026: 6 matches, 334 minutes, 3 goals and 0 assists.

Automatic text from the numbers on this page · updated after every match

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help