ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
Ujpest FCDefender

Attila Fiola

Shirt number
5
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2025NB I

17Apps15 starts
1,373Minutes
0Goals
1Assists
5Yellow cards
1Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.04
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match86
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 50 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.1W13/12/25 · MTK Budapest FC 3 - 4 Ujpest FC · Rating 6.17.2L31/01/26 · Ujpest FC 0 - 1 Puskas Academy · Rating 7.26.0L07/02/26 · Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 0 Ujpest FC · Rating 6.06.4W13/02/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC · Rating 6.46.3W21/02/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK · Rating 6.36.2L28/02/26 · Gyor ETO FC 2 - 1 Ujpest FC · Rating 6.24.9D07/03/26 · Ujpest FC 0 - 0 Paksi SE · Rating 4.96.2D04/04/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 2 MTK Budapest FC · Rating 6.25.8L25/04/26 · Puskas Academy 2 - 0 Ujpest FC · Rating 5.85.3L03/05/26 · Ujpest FC 0 - 5 Ferencvarosi TC · Rating 5.3

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Paksi SE 5.9, Zalaegerszeg TE 6.2, MTK Budapest FC 6.1, Puskas Academy 7.2, Ferencvarosi TC 6.0, Debreceni VSC 6.4, Diosgyori VTK 6.3, Gyor ETO FC 6.2, Paksi SE 4.9, MTK Budapest FC 6.2, Puskas Academy 5.8, Ferencvarosi TC 5.3avg 6.0423/11/25 · Paksi SE 1 - 3 Ujpest FC · 5.907/12/25 · Ujpest FC 0 - 2 Zalaegerszeg TE · 6.213/12/25 · MTK Budapest FC 3 - 4 Ujpest FC · 6.131/01/26 · Ujpest FC 0 - 1 Puskas Academy · 7.207/02/26 · Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 0 Ujpest FC · 6.013/02/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC · 6.421/02/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK · 6.328/02/26 · Gyor ETO FC 2 - 1 Ujpest FC · 6.207/03/26 · Ujpest FC 0 - 0 Paksi SE · 4.904/04/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 2 MTK Budapest FC · 6.225/04/26 · Puskas Academy 2 - 0 Ujpest FC · 5.803/05/26 · Ujpest FC 0 - 5 Ferencvarosi TC · 5.35.37.2

Profile per 90 minutes12 matches · 1,038 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.00, Pass accuracy 85%, Duels won 46%, Ball wins 3.03, Fouls won 1.93Shots: 1.00Pass accuracy: 85%Duels won: 46%Ball wins: 3.03Fouls won: 1.93Shots1.00Pass accuracy85%Duels won46%Ball wins3.03Fouls won1.93
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.00
Pass accuracy85%
Duels won46%
Ball wins3.03
Fouls won1.93
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • NB IUjpest FC0Ferencvarosi TC5Yellow cards 190' Started5.3
  • NB IPuskas Academy2Ujpest FC0Yellow cards 163' Started5.8
  • NB IUjpest FC2MTK Budapest FC290' Started6.2
  • NB IUjpest FC0Paksi SE0Red cards 181' Started4.9
  • NB IGyor ETO FC2Ujpest FC190' Started6.2
  • NB IUjpest FC2Diosgyori VTK1Yellow cards 190' Started6.3
  • NB IUjpest FC2Debreceni VSC190' Started6.4
  • NB IFerencvarosi TC3Ujpest FC0Yellow cards 190' Started6.0
  • NB IUjpest FC0Puskas Academy190' Started7.2
  • NB IMTK Budapest FC3Ujpest FC490' Started6.1
  • NB IUjpest FC0Zalaegerszeg TE284' Started6.2
  • NB IPaksi SE1Ujpest FC3Yellow cards 190' Started5.9

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2016: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2018: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2020: Goals 2, Assists 1; 2022: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2023: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2024: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 0, Assists 12020 · Goals: 22020 · Assists: 12025 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 7926/04/25 · Started: 90'11/05/25 · Started: 90'24/05/25 · Off the bench: 20'25/07/25 · Off the bench: 31'10/08/25 · Off the bench: 34'15/08/25 · Started: 90'23/08/25 · Started: 90'30/08/25 · Started: 90'23/11/25 · Started: 90'07/12/25 · Started: 84'13/12/25 · Started: 90'31/01/26 · Started: 90'07/02/26 · Started: 90'13/02/26 · Started: 90'21/02/26 · Started: 90'28/02/26 · Started: 90'07/03/26 · Started: 81'04/04/26 · Started: 90'25/04/26 · Started: 63'03/05/26 · Started: 90'

Detailed statistics12 matches · 1,038 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)31.00 per 90
  • Successful dribbles3 / 12

Passing

  • Key passes1
  • Pass accuracy85%551 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions12 · 11
  • Duels won34 / 74
  • Fouls won111.93 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2025NB IUjpest FC17011,37351
2024Euro ChampionshipHungary20018000
NB IUjpest FC20001,585100
UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1Hungary50040530
2023NB IVideoton FC Fehervar70054651
2022UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1Hungary60040010
2020Euro ChampionshipHungary51041110
World Cup - Qualification EuropeHungary61154021
2018World Cup - Qualification EuropeHungary20018010
2016Euro ChampionshipHungary1009000
Total71225,710283

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help