FC SeoulForward
Anderson Oliveira
- Shirt number
- 70
Forward
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026K-League 1
14Apps14 starts
1,145Minutes
1Goals
2Assists
1Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.84
Goals + assists3
Minutes per match85
Goals + assists per 90 min0.32
Numbers from 49 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
6.4D12/07/26 · FC Seoul 0 - 0 Gangwon FC · Rating 6.46.0D01/08/26 · Jeonbuk Motors 0 - 0 FC Seoul · Rating 6.06.9W05/09/26 · FC Seoul 1 - 0 Incheon United FC · Rating 6.96.5L08/09/26 · Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 0 FC Seoul · Rating 6.56.9W12/09/26 · Jeonbuk Motors 1 - 2 FC Seoul · Rating 6.97.4L20/09/26 · Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 FC Seoul · Rating 7.47.2W10/10/26 · FC Seoul 2 - 1 Jeju United FC · Rating 7.26.7D18/10/26 · FC Seoul 2 - 2 Gimcheon Sangmu FC · Rating 6.77.1D24/10/26 · FC Seoul 1 - 1 Gangwon FC · Rating 7.17.3W28/10/26 · The Cong Viettel FC 0 - 5 FC Seoul · Rating 7.3
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes16 matches · 1,268 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1.16 |
| Key passes | 1.83 |
| Dribbles | 1.74 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% |
| Duels won | 44% |
| Ball wins | 1.47 |
| Fouls won | 1.89 |
Last appearances
- AFC Champions League Two, Group GThe Cong Viettel FC0FC Seoul5Goals 1AAssists 164' Started7.3
- K-League 1FC Seoul1Gangwon FC1AAssists 190' Started7.1
- K-League 1FC Seoul2Gimcheon Sangmu FC290' Started6.7
- K-League 1FC Seoul2Jeju United FC180' Started7.2
- K-League 1Pohang Steelers2FC Seoul190' Started7.4
- K-League 1Jeonbuk Motors1FC Seoul290' Started6.9
- K-League 1Ulsan Hyundai FC1FC Seoul090' Started6.5
- K-League 1FC Seoul1Incheon United FC090' Started6.9
- K-League 1Jeonbuk Motors0FC Seoul076' Started6.0
- K-League 1FC Seoul0Gangwon FC090' Started6.4
- K-League 1Daejeon Citizen FC1FC Seoul2Goals 190' Started8.4
- K-League 1Jeju United FC2FC Seoul145' Started6.7
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics16 matches · 1,268 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)13 (6)1.16 per 90
- Successful dribbles21 / 48
Passing
- Key passes231.83 per 90
- Pass accuracy82%429 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions14 · 6
- Duels won66 / 149
- Fouls won241.89 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | K-League 1FC Seoul | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1,145 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | K-League 1FC Seoul | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1,153 | 3 | 0 |
| K-League 1Suwon FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 345 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | K-League 1Suwon FC | 14 | 3 | 7 | 1,164 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 48 | 7 | 10 | 3,807 | 4 | 0 | |
