SL BenficaGoalkeeper
Anatoliy Trubin
- Shirt number
- 1
Goalkeeper
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026UEFA Europa League · UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1
4Apps4 starts
360Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.99
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match90
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00
Numbers from 118 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
7.1W19/04/26 · Sporting CP 1 - 2 SL Benfica · Rating 7.17.0W25/04/26 · SL Benfica 4 - 1 Moreirense · Rating 7.06.4D02/05/26 · Famalicao 2 - 2 SL Benfica · Rating 6.45.5D11/05/26 · SL Benfica 2 - 2 Braga · Rating 5.57.3W16/05/26 · Estoril Praia 1 - 3 SL Benfica · Rating 7.38.2W16/09/26 · AC Milan 0 - 2 SL Benfica · Rating 8.27.8D28/09/26 · Georgia 0 - 0 Ukraine · Rating 7.86.1L05/10/26 · Ukraine 1 - 2 Hungary · Rating 6.17.8W15/10/26 · SL Benfica 4 - 1 Celtic FC · Rating 7.86.7W22/10/26 · Omonia Nicosia 1 - 4 SL Benfica · Rating 6.7
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Last appearances
- UEFA Europa LeagueOmonia Nicosia1SL Benfica490' Started6.7
- UEFA Europa LeagueSL Benfica4Celtic FC190' Started7.8
- UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1Ukraine1Hungary290' Started6.1
- UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1Georgia0Ukraine090' Started7.8
- UEFA Europa LeagueAC Milan0SL Benfica290' Started8.2
- Liga PortugalEstoril Praia1SL Benfica390' Started7.3
- Liga PortugalSL Benfica2Braga290' Started5.5
- Liga PortugalFamalicao2SL Benfica290' Started6.4
- Liga PortugalSL Benfica4Moreirense190' Started7.0
- Liga PortugalSporting CP1SL Benfica2Yellow cards 190' Started7.1
- Liga PortugalSL Benfica2CD Nacional Madeira090' Started8.2
- Liga PortugalCasa Pia AC1SL Benfica190' Started6.1
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics39 matches · 3,465 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)2 (1)0.50 per 90
Passing
- Key passes10.33 per 90
- Pass accuracy71%790 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions0 · 0
- Duels won24 / 25
- Fouls won90.82 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | UEFA Europa LeagueSL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World CupSL Benfica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 390 | 0 | 0 |
| Liga PortugalSL Benfica | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2,880 | 2 | 0 | |
| Taca de PortugalSL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | 0 | |
| UEFA Champions LeagueSL Benfica | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1,260 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Euro ChampionshipUkraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupSL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | |
| Liga PortugalSL Benfica | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2,880 | 1 | 0 | |
| UEFA Champions LeagueSL Benfica | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1,080 | 0 | 0 | |
| UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1Ukraine | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 | 0 | 0 | |
| World Cup - Qualification EuropeUkraine | 7 | 0 | 0 | 630 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification EuropeUkraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 119 | 1 | 0 | 10,695 | 4 | 0 | |
Clubs
- SL BenficaCurrent#1
- UkraineCurrent#23
