ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
Referee

Lukas Nehasil

Nationality
Czechia
Matches
67In our archive since
  • Czech Liga42
  • FNL24
  • Cup1

This season (2026)First League · FNL

6Matches
3.50Yellow cards per match2 matches
0.00Red cards per match2 matches
0.00Penalties per match2 matches

Career

67Matches
3.05Yellow cards per match42 matches
0.10Red cards per match42 matches
0.19Penalties per match42 matches
23.33Fouls per match

Strictness rankingCzech Liga

Lukas Nehasil shows 3.32 yellow cards per match, 11% below the league average (3.73): number 13 of 13 referees.

  1. 1J. Benes28 matches4.82
  2. 2Jan Vsetecka14 matches4.14
  3. 3Dominik Stary22 matches4.05
  4. 4Ondrej Pechanec8 matches4.00
  5. 5S. Volek29 matches3.90
  6. 6Marek Radina28 matches3.75
  7. 7J. Wulkan19 matches3.68
  8. 8Ondrej Berka23 matches3.52
  9. 9Daniel Vokoun10 matches3.50
  10. 10Jan Machalek8 matches3.50
  11. 11Karel Roucek25 matches3.48
  12. 12D. Cerny25 matches3.44
  13. 13Lukas Nehasil19 matches3.32

League average 3.73

Referees with at least 8 matches

Cards per matchLast 12 matches with card data

  • Yellow cards
  • Red cards
Last 12 matches with card data · Average 3.5007/02/26 · 0 - 0 · Yellow cards: 215/02/26 · 2 - 0 · Yellow cards: 322/02/26 · 0 - 0 · Yellow cards: 305/04/26 · 2 - 0 · Yellow cards: 412/04/26 · 1 - 1 · Yellow cards: 718/04/26 · 3 - 2 · Yellow cards: 218/04/26 · 3 - 2 · Red cards: 125/04/26 · 1 - 2 · Yellow cards: 709/05/26 · 2 - 1 · Yellow cards: 226/05/26 · 3 - 0 · Yellow cards: 407/08/26 · 0 - 1 · Yellow cards: 617/10/26 · 3 - 0 · Yellow cards: 1Average 3.507

Results in his matchesFrom 67 finished matches

Results in his matches: Home win 42%, Draw 25%, Away win 33%Home win: 42%Draw: 25%Away win: 33%67matches
  • Home win42%
  • Draw25%
  • Away win33%

Home / awayYellow cards · 42 matches

  • Home teams47 yellow cards · 37%
  • Away teams81 yellow cards · 63%

Away teams saw 72% more yellow cards.

By competition

CompetitionMatchesYellow / matchRed cardsPenalties
Czech Liga423.0548
FNL24–––
Cup1–––

Season by season

SeasonCompetitionMatchesYellow cards per matchRed cards per matchPenalties per match
2026First League23.500.000.00
FNL4–––
2025First League223.180.090.27
FNL8–––
2024FNL12–––
First League182.830.110.11
Cup1–––

Latest matches

  • First LeagueFK Pardubice3FC Zlin01Yellow cards
  • FNLFC Vysocina Jihlava21.SK Prostejov2
  • FNLSFC Opava1FK Dukla Praha2
  • FNLMFK Karvina3FK Viktoria Zizkov0
  • First LeagueFC Zbrojovka Brno0FC Slovan Liberec16Yellow cards
  • FNLFK Dukla Praha2Arsenal Ceska Lipa0
  • First LeagueFC Banik Ostrava3FC Silon Taborsko04Yellow cards
  • First LeagueFC Hradec Kralove3SK Slavia Praha1
  • First LeagueFK Teplice2FC Banik Ostrava12Yellow cards
  • FNLSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3FC Vysocina Jihlava1
  • FNL1.SK Prostejov1SK Artis Brno1
  • First LeagueFK Jablonec1FC Slovan Liberec27Yellow cards1Penalties
  • First LeagueFC Zlin3FK Teplice22Yellow cards1Red cards1Penalties
  • First LeagueFK Mlada Boleslav1FK Dukla Praha17Yellow cards
  • First LeagueFC Hradec Kralove2Bohemians 190504Yellow cards
  • FNLAC Sparta Praha B0FC Sellier Bellot Vlasim1
  • FNLFC Vysocina Jihlava0MFK Chrudim1
  • First LeagueFC Banik Ostrava0FK Mlada Boleslav03Yellow cards
  • First LeagueAC Sparta Praha2FC Hradec Kralove03Yellow cards1Penalties
  • First LeagueFK Jablonec01.FC Slovacko02Yellow cards
Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help