ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Veronica Benedetti

Shirt number
46
Midfielder

Season 2025Serie A - Women

13Apps8 starts
727Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.68
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match63
Goals + assists per 90 min0.14

Numbers from 13 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.5L07/12/25 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 0 - 1 FC Como (Wom) · Rating 6.56.6L14/12/25 · Lazio (Wom) 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) · Rating 6.66.1D17/01/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 0 - 0 AC Milan (Wom) · Rating 6.16.1L26/01/26 · Juventus (Wom) 3 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) · Rating 6.18.0D01/02/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 3 - 3 AS Roma (Wom) · Rating 8.07.2L07/02/26 · Sassuolo (Wom) 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) · Rating 7.26.0L15/02/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 2 - 3 Inter Milan (Wom) · Rating 6.0–D21/02/26 · SSD Napoli (Wom) 0 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom)6.9D14/03/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 1 - 1 Genoa W · Rating 6.9–W04/04/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 2 - 0 Ternana (Wom)

Rating trendLast 9 rated matches

Rating trend: Fiorentina (Wom) 7.4, FC Como (Wom) 6.5, Lazio (Wom) 6.6, AC Milan (Wom) 6.1, Juventus (Wom) 6.1, AS Roma (Wom) 8.0, Sassuolo (Wom) 7.2, Inter Milan (Wom) 6.0, Genoa W 6.9avg 6.7615/11/25 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 1 - 1 Fiorentina (Wom) · 7.407/12/25 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 0 - 1 FC Como (Wom) · 6.514/12/25 · Lazio (Wom) 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) · 6.617/01/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 0 - 0 AC Milan (Wom) · 6.126/01/26 · Juventus (Wom) 3 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) · 6.101/02/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 3 - 3 AS Roma (Wom) · 8.007/02/26 · Sassuolo (Wom) 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) · 7.215/02/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 2 - 3 Inter Milan (Wom) · 6.014/03/26 · Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom) 1 - 1 Genoa W · 6.96.98.0

Profile per 90 minutes12 matches · 716 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.65, Key passes 1.58, Pass accuracy 64%, Duels won 53%, Ball wins 3.98, Fouls won 3.00Shots: 1.65Key passes: 1.58Pass accuracy: 64%Duels won: 53%Ball wins: 3.98Fouls won: 3.00Shots1.65Key passes1.58Pass accuracy64%Duels won53%Ball wins3.98Fouls won3.00
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.65
Key passes1.58
Pass accuracy64%
Duels won53%
Ball wins3.98
Fouls won3.00
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Serie A - WomenParma Calcio 1913 (Wom)2Ternana (Wom)01' Off the bench
  • Serie A - WomenParma Calcio 1913 (Wom)1Genoa W189' Started6.9
  • Serie A - WomenSSD Napoli (Wom)0Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom)010' Off the bench
  • Serie A - WomenParma Calcio 1913 (Wom)2Inter Milan (Wom)371' Started6.0
  • Serie A - WomenSassuolo (Wom)1Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom)081' Started7.2
  • Serie A - WomenParma Calcio 1913 (Wom)3AS Roma (Wom)3Goals 189' Started8.0
  • Serie A - WomenJuventus (Wom)3Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom)082' Started6.1
  • Serie A - WomenParma Calcio 1913 (Wom)0AC Milan (Wom)089' Started6.1
  • Serie A - WomenLazio (Wom)1Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom)068' Started6.6
  • Serie A - WomenParma Calcio 1913 (Wom)0FC Como (Wom)145' Off the bench6.5
  • Serie A - WomenParma Calcio 1913 (Wom)1Fiorentina (Wom)190' Started7.4
  • Serie A - WomenGenoa W1Parma Calcio 1913 (Wom)01' Off the bench

Minutes playedLast 13 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 13 matches, Minutes per match 5612/10/25 · Off the bench: 11'09/11/25 · Off the bench: 1'15/11/25 · Started: 90'07/12/25 · Off the bench: 45'14/12/25 · Started: 68'17/01/26 · Started: 89'26/01/26 · Started: 82'01/02/26 · Started: 89'07/02/26 · Started: 81'15/02/26 · Started: 71'21/02/26 · Off the bench: 10'14/03/26 · Started: 89'04/04/26 · Off the bench: 1'

Detailed statistics12 matches · 716 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)6 (4)1.65 per 90
  • Successful dribbles4 / 8

Passing

  • Key passes81.58 per 90
  • Pass accuracy64%205 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions20 · 5
  • Duels won56 / 105
  • Fouls won223.00 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2025Serie A - WomenParma Calcio 1913 (Wom)131072700
Total131072700

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help