ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
SSC BariDefender

Moussa Mane

Shirt number
30
Defender

Season 2025Serie B

16Apps11 starts
952Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.24
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match53
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 16 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.2L15/02/26 · SSC Bari 1 - 2 FC Sudtirol · Rating 6.2–W04/03/26 · SSC Bari 2 - 1 Empoli FC–W14/03/26 · SSC Bari 4 - 1 AC Reggiana 19196.1L18/03/26 · Frosinone Calcio 2 - 1 SSC Bari · Rating 6.16.9W06/04/26 · SSC Bari 3 - 1 FC Modena · Rating 6.96.3L11/04/26 · AC Monza 2 - 0 SSC Bari · Rating 6.36.3L18/04/26 · SSC Bari 0 - 3 Venezia · Rating 6.35.7L24/04/26 · US Avellino 2 - 0 SSC Bari · Rating 5.76.3W01/05/26 · SSC Bari 2 - 0 Virtus Entella · Rating 6.36.1W08/05/26 · Catanzaro 2 - 3 SSC Bari · Rating 6.1

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Carrarese 6.3, SS Juve Stabia 6.4, Cesena FC 6.5, Palermo 6.2, FC Sudtirol 6.2, Frosinone Calcio 6.1, FC Modena 6.9, AC Monza 6.3, Venezia 6.3, US Avellino 5.7, Virtus Entella 6.3, Catanzaro 6.1avg 6.2710/01/26 · Carrarese 1 - 0 SSC Bari · 6.317/01/26 · SSC Bari 0 - 1 SS Juve Stabia · 6.424/01/26 · Cesena FC 1 - 2 SSC Bari · 6.530/01/26 · SSC Bari 0 - 3 Palermo · 6.215/02/26 · SSC Bari 1 - 2 FC Sudtirol · 6.218/03/26 · Frosinone Calcio 2 - 1 SSC Bari · 6.106/04/26 · SSC Bari 3 - 1 FC Modena · 6.911/04/26 · AC Monza 2 - 0 SSC Bari · 6.318/04/26 · SSC Bari 0 - 3 Venezia · 6.324/04/26 · US Avellino 2 - 0 SSC Bari · 5.701/05/26 · SSC Bari 2 - 0 Virtus Entella · 6.308/05/26 · Catanzaro 2 - 3 SSC Bari · 6.16.16.9

Profile per 90 minutes16 matches · 952 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Key passes 1.44, Pass accuracy 70%, Duels won 53%, Ball wins 3.21, Fouls won 1.97Key passes: 1.44Pass accuracy: 70%Duels won: 53%Ball wins: 3.21Fouls won: 1.97Key passes1.44Pass accuracy70%Duels won53%Ball wins3.21Fouls won1.97
Profile per 90 minutes
Key passes1.44
Pass accuracy70%
Duels won53%
Ball wins3.21
Fouls won1.97
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Serie BCatanzaro2SSC Bari321' Off the bench6.1
  • Serie BSSC Bari2Virtus Entella017' Off the bench6.3
  • Serie BUS Avellino2SSC Bari0Yellow cards 145' Started5.7
  • Serie BSSC Bari0Venezia390' Started6.3
  • Serie BAC Monza2SSC Bari066' Started6.3
  • Serie BSSC Bari3FC Modena190' Started6.9
  • Serie BFrosinone Calcio2SSC Bari183' Started6.1
  • Serie BSSC Bari4AC Reggiana 1919113' Off the bench
  • Serie BSSC Bari2Empoli FC113' Off the bench
  • Serie BSSC Bari1FC Sudtirol290' Started6.2
  • Serie BSSC Bari0Palermo363' Started6.2
  • Serie BCesena FC1SSC Bari269' Started6.5

Minutes playedLast 16 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 16 matches, Minutes per match 6019/12/25 · Off the bench: 45'27/12/25 · Started: 73'10/01/26 · Started: 84'17/01/26 · Started: 90'24/01/26 · Started: 69'30/01/26 · Started: 63'15/02/26 · Started: 90'04/03/26 · Off the bench: 13'14/03/26 · Off the bench: 13'18/03/26 · Started: 83'06/04/26 · Started: 90'11/04/26 · Started: 66'18/04/26 · Started: 90'24/04/26 · Started: 45'01/05/26 · Off the bench: 17'08/05/26 · Off the bench: 21'

Detailed statistics16 matches · 952 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)1 (1)
  • Successful dribbles2 / 8

Passing

  • Key passes71.44 per 90
  • Pass accuracy70%254 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions19 · 11
  • Duels won47 / 88
  • Fouls won101.97 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2025Serie BSSC Bari160095210
Total160095210

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help