ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
FC AroucaDefender

Mario Climent

Shirt number
37
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Liga Portugal

1Apps0 starts
10Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.04
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match64
Goals + assists per 90 min0.14

Numbers from 52 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.5L01/02/26 · SD Huesca 1 - 0 Cadiz CF · Rating 6.56.2L08/02/26 · Cadiz CF 1 - 2 UD Almeria · Rating 6.25.8D14/02/26 · Burgos CF 1 - 1 Cadiz CF · Rating 5.85.1L04/04/26 · Cadiz CF 1 - 3 Cordoba CF · Rating 5.15.0L19/04/26 · Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Cadiz CF · Rating 5.06.7L27/04/26 · Cadiz CF 1 - 2 UD Las Palmas · Rating 6.76.6D02/05/26 · Cultural Leonesa 2 - 2 Cadiz CF · Rating 6.66.1L08/05/26 · Cadiz CF 0 - 1 Deportivo de A Coruna · Rating 6.16.4D15/05/26 · CD Castellon 1 - 1 Cadiz CF · Rating 6.4–W29/08/26 · FC Arouca 2 - 1 CS Maritimo

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Sporting Gijon 7.4, Albacete Balompie 5.7, Granada 6.9, SD Huesca 6.5, UD Almeria 6.2, Burgos CF 5.8, Cordoba CF 5.1, Sporting Gijon 5.0, UD Las Palmas 6.7, Cultural Leonesa 6.6, Deportivo de A Coruna 6.1, CD Castellon 6.4avg 6.2009/01/26 · Cadiz CF 3 - 2 Sporting Gijon · 7.418/01/26 · Albacete Balompie 1 - 0 Cadiz CF · 5.724/01/26 · Cadiz CF 1 - 2 Granada · 6.901/02/26 · SD Huesca 1 - 0 Cadiz CF · 6.508/02/26 · Cadiz CF 1 - 2 UD Almeria · 6.214/02/26 · Burgos CF 1 - 1 Cadiz CF · 5.804/04/26 · Cadiz CF 1 - 3 Cordoba CF · 5.119/04/26 · Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Cadiz CF · 5.027/04/26 · Cadiz CF 1 - 2 UD Las Palmas · 6.702/05/26 · Cultural Leonesa 2 - 2 Cadiz CF · 6.608/05/26 · Cadiz CF 0 - 1 Deportivo de A Coruna · 6.115/05/26 · CD Castellon 1 - 1 Cadiz CF · 6.46.47.4

Profile per 90 minutes21 matches · 1,627 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Key passes 2.06, Pass accuracy 79%, Duels won 45%, Ball wins 3.79, Fouls won 1.31Key passes: 2.06Pass accuracy: 79%Duels won: 45%Ball wins: 3.79Fouls won: 1.31Key passes2.06Pass accuracy79%Duels won45%Ball wins3.79Fouls won1.31
Profile per 90 minutes
Key passes2.06
Pass accuracy79%
Duels won45%
Ball wins3.79
Fouls won1.31
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Liga PortugalFC Arouca2CS Maritimo110' Off the bench
  • Segunda DivisionCD Castellon1Cadiz CF117' Off the bench6.4
  • Segunda DivisionCadiz CF0Deportivo de A Coruna190' Started6.1
  • Segunda DivisionCultural Leonesa2Cadiz CF283' Started6.6
  • Segunda DivisionCadiz CF1UD Las Palmas290' Started6.7
  • Segunda DivisionSporting Gijon3Cadiz CF0Yellow cards 166' Started5.0
  • Segunda DivisionCadiz CF1Cordoba CF3Red cards 163' Started5.1
  • Segunda DivisionBurgos CF1Cadiz CF160' Started5.8
  • Segunda DivisionCadiz CF1UD Almeria2Assists 1Yellow cards 172' Started6.2
  • Segunda DivisionSD Huesca1Cadiz CF086' Started6.5
  • Segunda DivisionCadiz CF1Granada2Assists 190' Started6.9
  • Segunda DivisionAlbacete Balompie1Cadiz CF090' Started5.7

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 3, Assists 4; 2025: Goals 0, Assists 3; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 02024 · Goals: 32024 · Assists: 42025 · Assists: 3

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 7709/11/25 · Started: 90'16/11/25 · Started: 90'23/11/25 · Started: 90'30/11/25 · Started: 90'07/12/25 · Started: 90'13/12/25 · Started: 90'04/01/26 · Started: 90'09/01/26 · Started: 90'18/01/26 · Started: 90'24/01/26 · Started: 90'01/02/26 · Started: 86'08/02/26 · Started: 72'14/02/26 · Started: 60'04/04/26 · Started: 63'19/04/26 · Started: 66'27/04/26 · Started: 90'02/05/26 · Started: 83'08/05/26 · Started: 90'15/05/26 · Off the bench: 17'29/08/26 · Off the bench: 10'

Detailed statistics21 matches · 1,627 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)2
  • Successful dribbles2 / 7

Passing

  • Key passes162.06 per 90
  • Pass accuracy79%602 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions29 · 12
  • Duels won57 / 127
  • Fouls won101.31 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Liga PortugalFC Arouca1001000
2025LaLiga 2Cadiz CF30032,468131
2024LaLiga 2Cadiz CF21341,73510
Total52374,213141

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help