ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
AS TrencinMidfielder

Eynel Soares

Shirt number
7
Midfielder

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026First League

4Apps2 starts
237Minutes
1Goals
2Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating7.14
Goals + assists6
Minutes per match77
Goals + assists per 90 min0.70

Numbers from 23 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

7.0W28/02/26 · MFK Skalica 0 - 1 AS Trencin · Rating 7.06.4L07/03/26 · FC Kosice 2 - 0 AS Trencin · Rating 6.47.6W15/03/26 · AS Trencin 2 - 1 MFK Skalica · Rating 7.67.0W21/03/26 · AS Trencin 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok · Rating 7.06.4W05/04/26 · KFC Komarno 0 - 1 AS Trencin · Rating 6.48.2W26/04/26 · FC Tatran Presov 0 - 1 AS Trencin · Rating 8.26.1D25/07/26 · AS Trencin 1 - 1 KFC Komarno · Rating 6.18.7D01/08/26 · FC Kosice 3 - 3 AS Trencin · Rating 8.78.1L10/10/26 · AS Trencin 0 - 1 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica · Rating 8.15.9L28/10/26 · AS Trencin 0 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava · Rating 5.9

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: SK Slovan Bratislava 8.7, MFK Zemplin Michalovce 6.4, MFK Skalica 7.0, FC Kosice 6.4, MFK Skalica 7.6, MFK Ruzomberok 7.0, KFC Komarno 6.4, FC Tatran Presov 8.2, KFC Komarno 6.1, FC Kosice 8.7, FK Dukla Banska Bystrica 8.1, SK Slovan Bratislava 5.9avg 7.2114/02/26 · SK Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 AS Trencin · 8.721/02/26 · AS Trencin 1 - 2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce · 6.428/02/26 · MFK Skalica 0 - 1 AS Trencin · 7.007/03/26 · FC Kosice 2 - 0 AS Trencin · 6.415/03/26 · AS Trencin 2 - 1 MFK Skalica · 7.621/03/26 · AS Trencin 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok · 7.005/04/26 · KFC Komarno 0 - 1 AS Trencin · 6.426/04/26 · FC Tatran Presov 0 - 1 AS Trencin · 8.225/07/26 · AS Trencin 1 - 1 KFC Komarno · 6.101/08/26 · FC Kosice 3 - 3 AS Trencin · 8.710/10/26 · AS Trencin 0 - 1 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica · 8.128/10/26 · AS Trencin 0 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava · 5.95.98.7

Profile per 90 minutes13 matches · 1,036 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.90, Key passes 1.95, Dribbles 2.55, Pass accuracy 70%, Duels won 45%, Ball wins 2.87, Fouls won 2.42Shots: 1.90Key passes: 1.95Dribbles: 2.55Pass accuracy: 70%Duels won: 45%Ball wins: 2.87Fouls won: 2.42Shots1.90Key passes1.95Dribbles2.55Pass accuracy70%Duels won45%Ball wins2.87Fouls won2.42
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.90
Key passes1.95
Dribbles2.55
Pass accuracy70%
Duels won45%
Ball wins2.87
Fouls won2.42
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • First LeagueAS Trencin0SK Slovan Bratislava231' Off the bench5.9
  • First LeagueAS Trencin0FK Dukla Banska Bystrica190' Started8.1
  • First LeagueFC Kosice3AS Trencin3Goals 12Assists 287' Started8.7
  • First LeagueAS Trencin1KFC Komarno129' Off the bench6.1
  • First LeagueFC Tatran Presov0AS Trencin1Assists 189' Started8.2
  • First LeagueKFC Komarno0AS Trencin1Yellow cards 189' Started6.4
  • First LeagueAS Trencin3MFK Ruzomberok190' Started7.0
  • First LeagueAS Trencin2MFK Skalica1Assists 1Yellow cards 190' Started7.6
  • First LeagueFC Kosice2AS Trencin0Yellow cards 190' Started6.4
  • First LeagueMFK Skalica0AS Trencin1Goals 189' Started7.0
  • First LeagueAS Trencin1MFK Zemplin Michalovce2Goals 190' Started6.4
  • First LeagueSK Slovan Bratislava0AS Trencin22Goals 282' Started8.7

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 4, Assists 2; 2026: Goals 1, Assists 22025 · Goals: 42025 · Assists: 22026 · Goals: 12026 · Assists: 2

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 7128/02/25 · Started: 89'28/03/25 · Started: 84'05/04/25 · Started: 48'26/04/25 · Started: 22'18/05/25 · Off the bench: 49'02/08/25 · Off the bench: 30'09/08/25 · Started: 60'07/02/26 · Started: 90'14/02/26 · Started: 82'21/02/26 · Started: 90'28/02/26 · Started: 89'07/03/26 · Started: 90'15/03/26 · Started: 90'21/03/26 · Started: 90'05/04/26 · Started: 89'26/04/26 · Started: 89'25/07/26 · Off the bench: 29'01/08/26 · Started: 87'10/10/26 · Started: 90'28/10/26 · Off the bench: 31'

Detailed statistics13 matches · 1,036 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)20 (14)1.90 per 90
  • Successful dribbles27 / 67

Passing

  • Key passes161.95 per 90
  • Pass accuracy70%234 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions14 · 7
  • Duels won75 / 168
  • Fouls won232.42 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026First LeagueAS Trencin41223700
2025First LeagueAS Trencin94279930
Premier LeagueFC LNZ Cherkasy2009000
2024Premier LeagueFC LNZ Cherkasy80053910
Total23541,66540

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help