ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Cyprian Kachwele

Shirt number
24
Forward

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Canadian Premier League · Premier League

14Apps12 starts
783Minutes
2Goals
0Assists
1Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.40
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match45
Goals + assists per 90 min0.20

Numbers from 15 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

5.9L17/05/26 · Atletico Ottawa 1 - 0 HFX Wanderers · Rating 5.96.5D23/05/26 · HFX Wanderers 1 - 1 Inter Toronto FC · Rating 6.56.1W26/06/26 · HFX Wanderers 5 - 2 FC Pacific Greater Victoria · Rating 6.17.2L01/07/26 · HFX Wanderers 1 - 3 Atletico Ottawa · Rating 7.25.9W05/07/26 · FC Pacific Greater Victoria 1 - 2 HFX Wanderers · Rating 5.96.8D18/07/26 · Cavalry FC 1 - 1 HFX Wanderers · Rating 6.87.4L24/07/26 · HFX Wanderers 2 - 3 FC Supra du Quebec · Rating 7.46.1D02/08/26 · HFX Wanderers 0 - 0 Forge FC · Rating 6.1–W22/08/26 · HFX Wanderers 1 - 0 Vancouver FC5.7D25/10/26 · FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 - 0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih · Rating 5.7

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Inter Toronto FC 6.0, FC Pacific Greater Victoria 7.1, FC Supra du Quebec 5.8, Atletico Ottawa 5.9, Inter Toronto FC 6.5, FC Pacific Greater Victoria 6.1, Atletico Ottawa 7.2, FC Pacific Greater Victoria 5.9, Cavalry FC 6.8, FC Supra du Quebec 7.4, Forge FC 6.1, FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi 5.7avg 6.3811/04/26 · Inter Toronto FC 2 - 2 HFX Wanderers · 6.018/04/26 · HFX Wanderers 2 - 2 FC Pacific Greater Victoria · 7.125/04/26 · FC Supra du Quebec 2 - 1 HFX Wanderers · 5.817/05/26 · Atletico Ottawa 1 - 0 HFX Wanderers · 5.923/05/26 · HFX Wanderers 1 - 1 Inter Toronto FC · 6.526/06/26 · HFX Wanderers 5 - 2 FC Pacific Greater Victoria · 6.101/07/26 · HFX Wanderers 1 - 3 Atletico Ottawa · 7.205/07/26 · FC Pacific Greater Victoria 1 - 2 HFX Wanderers · 5.918/07/26 · Cavalry FC 1 - 1 HFX Wanderers · 6.824/07/26 · HFX Wanderers 2 - 3 FC Supra du Quebec · 7.402/08/26 · HFX Wanderers 0 - 0 Forge FC · 6.125/10/26 · FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 - 0 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih · 5.75.77.4

Profile per 90 minutes14 matches · 783 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.40, Key passes 1.73, Dribbles 0.93, Pass accuracy 83%, Duels won 40%, Ball wins 1.93, Fouls won 1.67Shots: 1.40Key passes: 1.73Dribbles: 0.93Pass accuracy: 83%Duels won: 40%Ball wins: 1.93Fouls won: 1.67Shots1.40Key passes1.73Dribbles0.93Pass accuracy83%Duels won40%Ball wins1.93Fouls won1.67
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.40
Key passes1.73
Dribbles0.93
Pass accuracy83%
Duels won40%
Ball wins1.93
Fouls won1.67
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Premier LeagueFSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi0Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih0Yellow cards 145' Started5.7
  • Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers1Vancouver FC014' Started
  • Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers0Forge FC039' Started6.1
  • Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers2FC Supra du Quebec3Goals 178' Started7.4
  • Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC1HFX Wanderers124' Off the bench6.8
  • Canadian Premier LeagueFC Pacific Greater Victoria1HFX Wanderers225' Off the bench5.9
  • Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers1Atletico Ottawa382' Started7.2
  • Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers5FC Pacific Greater Victoria275' Started6.1
  • Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers1Inter Toronto FC119' Started6.5
  • Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa1HFX Wanderers045' Started5.9
  • Canadian Premier LeagueFC Supra du Quebec2HFX Wanderers190' Started5.8
  • Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers2FC Pacific Greater Victoria2Goals 189' Started7.1

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2026: Goals 2, Assists 02026 · Goals: 2

Minutes playedLast 15 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 15 matches, Minutes per match 5216/05/24 · Off the bench: 2'05/04/26 · Started: 73'11/04/26 · Started: 85'18/04/26 · Started: 89'25/04/26 · Started: 90'17/05/26 · Started: 45'23/05/26 · Started: 19'26/06/26 · Started: 75'01/07/26 · Started: 82'05/07/26 · Off the bench: 25'18/07/26 · Off the bench: 24'24/07/26 · Started: 78'02/08/26 · Started: 39'22/08/26 · Started: 14'25/10/26 · Started: 45'

Detailed statistics14 matches · 783 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)10 (4)1.40 per 90
  • Successful dribbles6 / 10

Passing

  • Key passes101.73 per 90
  • Pass accuracy83%121 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions9 · 1
  • Duels won33 / 82
  • Fouls won111.67 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Canadian Premier LeagueHFX Wanderers132073800
Premier LeagueKryvbas Kryvyi Rih1004510
2024MLSVancouver Whitecaps FC100200
Total152078510

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help