ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Adonija Ouanda

Shirt number
27
Forward

Season 2026First League

3Apps3 starts
181Minutes
1Goals
1Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.65
Goals + assists5
Minutes per match78
Goals + assists per 90 min0.58

Numbers from 20 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.0L25/04/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 1 - 2 FK Dukla Praha · Rating 6.06.1D03/05/26 · FK Teplice 1 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 6.17.7W09/05/26 · FK Dukla Praha 0 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 7.77.0W12/05/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 2 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava · Rating 7.05.8L23/05/26 · FC Zlin 1 - 0 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 5.86.5W27/05/26 · SK Artis Brno 1 - 4 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 6.56.9W31/05/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 3 - 0 SK Artis Brno · Rating 6.97.8W26/07/26 · SK Slavia Praha 5 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · Rating 7.86.8W01/08/26 · FC Banik Ostrava 0 - 4 SK Slavia Praha · Rating 6.85.9W30/08/26 · AC Sparta Praha 0 - 3 SK Slavia Praha · Rating 5.9

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: FC Hradec Kralove 6.7, SK Sigma Olomouc 5.9, FK Dukla Praha 6.0, FK Teplice 6.1, FK Dukla Praha 7.7, FC Banik Ostrava 7.0, FC Zlin 5.8, SK Artis Brno 6.5, SK Artis Brno 6.9, 1.FC Slovacko 7.8, FC Banik Ostrava 6.8, AC Sparta Praha 5.9avg 6.5911/04/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 1 - 3 FC Hradec Kralove · 6.719/04/26 · SK Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · 5.925/04/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 1 - 2 FK Dukla Praha · 6.003/05/26 · FK Teplice 1 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · 6.109/05/26 · FK Dukla Praha 0 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · 7.712/05/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 2 - 1 FC Banik Ostrava · 7.023/05/26 · FC Zlin 1 - 0 1.FC Slovacko · 5.827/05/26 · SK Artis Brno 1 - 4 1.FC Slovacko · 6.531/05/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 3 - 0 SK Artis Brno · 6.926/07/26 · SK Slavia Praha 5 - 1 1.FC Slovacko · 7.801/08/26 · FC Banik Ostrava 0 - 4 SK Slavia Praha · 6.830/08/26 · AC Sparta Praha 0 - 3 SK Slavia Praha · 5.95.97.8

Profile per 90 minutes20 matches · 1,335 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 2.79, Key passes 1.97, Dribbles 1.65, Pass accuracy 69%, Duels won 30%, Ball wins 2.20, Fouls won 2.17Shots: 2.79Key passes: 1.97Dribbles: 1.65Pass accuracy: 69%Duels won: 30%Ball wins: 2.20Fouls won: 2.17Shots2.79Key passes1.97Dribbles1.65Pass accuracy69%Duels won30%Ball wins2.20Fouls won2.17
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots2.79
Key passes1.97
Dribbles1.65
Pass accuracy69%
Duels won30%
Ball wins2.20
Fouls won2.17
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • First LeagueAC Sparta Praha0SK Slavia Praha362' Started5.9
  • First LeagueFC Banik Ostrava0SK Slavia Praha4Assists 154' Started6.8
  • First LeagueSK Slavia Praha51.FC Slovacko1Goals 165' Started7.8
  • First League1.FC Slovacko3SK Artis Brno0Assists 163' Started6.9
  • First LeagueSK Artis Brno11.FC Slovacko484' Started6.5
  • First LeagueFC Zlin11.FC Slovacko090' Started5.8
  • First League1.FC Slovacko2FC Banik Ostrava1Goals 189' Started7.0
  • First LeagueFK Dukla Praha01.FC Slovacko1Assists 190' Started7.7
  • First LeagueFK Teplice11.FC Slovacko189' Started6.1
  • First League1.FC Slovacko1FK Dukla Praha289' Started6.0
  • First LeagueSK Sigma Olomouc21.FC Slovacko1Yellow cards 183' Started5.9
  • First League1.FC Slovacko1FC Hradec Kralove3Goals 190' Started6.7

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2025: Goals 4, Assists 2; 2026: Goals 1, Assists 12025 · Goals: 42025 · Assists: 22026 · Goals: 12026 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 6701/02/26 · Off the bench: 57'07/02/26 · Started: 75'14/02/26 · Started: 72'21/02/26 · Off the bench: 30'01/03/26 · Started: 45'07/03/26 · Off the bench: 18'15/03/26 · Off the bench: 45'04/04/26 · Off the bench: 45'11/04/26 · Started: 90'19/04/26 · Started: 83'25/04/26 · Started: 89'03/05/26 · Started: 89'09/05/26 · Started: 90'12/05/26 · Started: 89'23/05/26 · Started: 90'27/05/26 · Started: 84'31/05/26 · Started: 63'26/07/26 · Started: 65'01/08/26 · Started: 54'30/08/26 · Started: 62'

Detailed statistics20 matches · 1,335 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)32 (18)2.79 per 90
  • Successful dribbles13 / 44

Passing

  • Key passes201.97 per 90
  • Pass accuracy69%283 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions12 · 1
  • Duels won54 / 178
  • Fouls won192.17 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026First LeagueSK Slavia Praha31118100
2025First League1.FC Slovacko17421,15410
Total20531,33510

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help