KS CracoviaDefender
Vincent Burlet
- Shirt number
- 28
Defender
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026Ekstraklasa
8Apps4 starts
478Minutes
0Goals
1Assists
2Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.61
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match58
Goals + assists per 90 min0.16
Numbers from 27 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
5.5L27/04/26 · US Boulogne 2 - 6 USL Dunkerque · Rating 5.56.2L02/05/26 · US Boulogne 1 - 2 Annecy FC · Rating 6.25.9D25/07/26 · KKS Lech Poznan 0 - 0 KS Cracovia · Rating 5.96.1L03/08/26 · KS Cracovia 0 - 2 Pogon Szczecin · Rating 6.1–D09/08/26 · Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 KS Cracovia5.8L19/09/26 · GKS Katowice 3 - 2 KS Cracovia · Rating 5.88.4W10/10/26 · KS Cracovia 3 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin · Rating 8.47.3D17/10/26 · KS Cracovia 1 - 1 Legia Warsaw · Rating 7.36.6L24/10/26 · Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 KS Cracovia · Rating 6.67.7L30/10/26 · KS Cracovia 1 - 2 LKP Motor Lublin · Rating 7.7
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes25 matches · 1,712 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2.30 |
| Key passes | 1.88 |
| Dribbles | 1.37 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% |
| Duels won | 53% |
| Ball wins | 3.77 |
| Fouls won | 2.30 |
Last appearances
- EkstraklasaKS Cracovia1LKP Motor Lublin2Yellow cards 190' Started7.7
- EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice3KS Cracovia189' Started6.6
- EkstraklasaKS Cracovia1Legia Warsaw1Yellow cards 190' Started7.3
- EkstraklasaKS Cracovia3Zaglebie Lubin1AAssists 190' Started8.4
- EkstraklasaGKS Katowice3KS Cracovia245' Off the bench5.8
- EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw0KS Cracovia014' Off the bench
- EkstraklasaKS Cracovia0Pogon Szczecin236' Off the bench6.1
- EkstraklasaKKS Lech Poznan0KS Cracovia024' Off the bench5.9
- Ligue 2US Boulogne1Annecy FC281' Started6.2
- Ligue 2US Boulogne2USL Dunkerque616' Off the bench5.5
- Ligue 2ES Troyes1US Boulogne024' Off the bench5.9
- Ligue 2US Boulogne0Le Mans090' Started7.2
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics25 matches · 1,712 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)20 (7)2.30 per 90
- Successful dribbles13 / 31
Passing
- Key passes151.88 per 90
- Pass accuracy79%560 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions54 · 7
- Duels won125 / 235
- Fouls won412.30 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | EkstraklasaKS Cracovia | 8 | 0 | 1 | 478 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Ligue 1Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Ligue 2US Boulogne | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1,234 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Coupe de FranceLe Mans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1,820 | 6 | 0 | |
Clubs
- KS CracoviaCurrent#28
- Le MansCurrent#11
- Lille OSCCurrent#37
- US BoulogneCurrent#3
