ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
SivassporDefender

Murat Paluli

Shirt number
7
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026TFF 1. League

5Apps3 starts
333Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
1Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.31
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match72
Goals + assists per 90 min0.12

Numbers from 67 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

7.1W09/04/26 · Boluspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor · Rating 7.15.7L13/04/26 · Sivasspor 1 - 3 Istanbulspor AS · Rating 5.76.2L19/04/26 · Corum FK 3 - 1 Sivasspor · Rating 6.27.4W26/04/26 · Sivasspor 2 - 1 Igdir FK · Rating 7.45.9L02/05/26 · Bandirmaspor 1965 1 - 0 Sivasspor · Rating 5.94.6L16/08/26 · Kayserispor 2 - 0 Sivasspor · Rating 4.66.6D02/09/26 · Sivasspor 2 - 2 Mardin 1969 Spor · Rating 6.66.6W06/09/26 · Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor · Rating 6.67.0D13/09/26 · Sivasspor 1 - 1 Muglaspor · Rating 7.06.0D19/09/26 · Ankara Keciorengucu 1 - 1 Sivasspor · Rating 6.0

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Manisa FK 7.0, Esenler Erokspor 6.0, Boluspor 7.1, Istanbulspor AS 5.7, Corum FK 6.2, Igdir FK 7.4, Bandirmaspor 1965 5.9, Kayserispor 4.6, Mardin 1969 Spor 6.6, Antalyaspor 6.6, Muglaspor 7.0, Ankara Keciorengucu 6.0avg 6.3421/03/26 · Manisa FK 0 - 1 Sivasspor · 7.005/04/26 · Sivasspor 1 - 3 Esenler Erokspor · 6.009/04/26 · Boluspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor · 7.113/04/26 · Sivasspor 1 - 3 Istanbulspor AS · 5.719/04/26 · Corum FK 3 - 1 Sivasspor · 6.226/04/26 · Sivasspor 2 - 1 Igdir FK · 7.402/05/26 · Bandirmaspor 1965 1 - 0 Sivasspor · 5.916/08/26 · Kayserispor 2 - 0 Sivasspor · 4.602/09/26 · Sivasspor 2 - 2 Mardin 1969 Spor · 6.606/09/26 · Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Sivasspor · 6.613/09/26 · Sivasspor 1 - 1 Muglaspor · 7.019/09/26 · Ankara Keciorengucu 1 - 1 Sivasspor · 6.06.07.4

Profile per 90 minutes26 matches · 2,081 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.33, Key passes 1.76, Dribbles 1.24, Pass accuracy 81%, Duels won 57%, Ball wins 3.21, Fouls won 1.93Shots: 1.33Key passes: 1.76Dribbles: 1.24Pass accuracy: 81%Duels won: 57%Ball wins: 3.21Fouls won: 1.93Shots1.33Key passes1.76Dribbles1.24Pass accuracy81%Duels won57%Ball wins3.21Fouls won1.93
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.33
Key passes1.76
Dribbles1.24
Pass accuracy81%
Duels won57%
Ball wins3.21
Fouls won1.93
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 1, Assists 4; 2025: Goals 0, Assists 3; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 02024 · Goals: 12024 · Assists: 42025 · Assists: 3

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 7719/01/26 · Started: 90'25/01/26 · Started: 90'01/02/26 · Started: 90'07/02/26 · Started: 90'14/02/26 · Started: 90'01/03/26 · Off the bench: 10'07/03/26 · Started: 90'15/03/26 · Started: 90'21/03/26 · Started: 90'05/04/26 · Started: 90'09/04/26 · Started: 47'13/04/26 · Started: 90'19/04/26 · Started: 90'26/04/26 · Started: 90'02/05/26 · Started: 71'16/08/26 · Off the bench: 18'02/09/26 · Off the bench: 45'06/09/26 · Started: 90'13/09/26 · Started: 90'19/09/26 · Started: 90'

Detailed statistics26 matches · 2,081 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)8 (2)1.33 per 90
  • Successful dribbles18 / 37

Passing

  • Key passes181.76 per 90
  • Pass accuracy81%776 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions30 · 24
  • Duels won84 / 148
  • Fouls won271.93 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026TFF 1. LeagueSivasspor50033301
2025TFF 1. LeagueSivasspor31032,62060
2024Super LigSivasspor31142,65781
Total67175,610142

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help