ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Kevin Andrade

Shirt number
16
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Premier League

11Apps3 starts
386Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
2Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.63
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match37
Goals + assists per 90 min0.24

Numbers from 38 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

–L09/08/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 2 FC Rodina Moscow6.1W16/08/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 0 Dynamo Moscow · Rating 6.1–L23/08/26 · Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg6.5W29/08/26 · Fakel Voronezh 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg · Rating 6.56.6L05/09/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow · Rating 6.67.6W12/09/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow · Rating 7.67.0W16/09/26 · FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg · Rating 7.06.0W10/10/26 · Krasnodar 2 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg · Rating 6.0–W18/10/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny–W25/10/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 FC Dynamo Makhachkala

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Krasnodar 7.2, Akhmat Grozny 6.3, FK Akron 6.7, Rubin Kazan 6.5, Lokomotiv Moscow 4.4, Orenburg 6.4, Dynamo Moscow 6.1, Fakel Voronezh 6.5, CSKA Moscow 6.6, Lokomotiv Moscow 7.6, FC Baltika Kaliningrad 7.0, Krasnodar 6.0avg 6.4419/04/26 · Krasnodar 2 - 2 FC Baltika Kaliningrad · 7.223/04/26 · Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 FC Baltika Kaliningrad · 6.327/04/26 · FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 FK Akron · 6.702/05/26 · FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan · 6.510/05/26 · Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 FC Baltika Kaliningrad · 4.402/08/26 · Orenburg 0 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg · 6.416/08/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 0 Dynamo Moscow · 6.129/08/26 · Fakel Voronezh 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg · 6.505/09/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow · 6.612/09/26 · Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow · 7.616/09/26 · FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg · 7.010/10/26 · Krasnodar 2 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg · 6.06.07.6

Profile per 90 minutes26 matches · 1,658 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 2.08, Key passes 1.04, Dribbles 1.34, Pass accuracy 83%, Duels won 60%, Ball wins 3.74, Fouls won 1.50Shots: 2.08Key passes: 1.04Dribbles: 1.34Pass accuracy: 83%Duels won: 60%Ball wins: 3.74Fouls won: 1.50Shots2.08Key passes1.04Dribbles1.34Pass accuracy83%Duels won60%Ball wins3.74Fouls won1.50
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots2.08
Key passes1.04
Dribbles1.34
Pass accuracy83%
Duels won60%
Ball wins3.74
Fouls won1.50
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2025: Goals 1, Assists 0; 2026: Goals 1, Assists 02025 · Goals: 12026 · Goals: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 5214/03/26 · Started: 90'05/04/26 · Started: 90'11/04/26 · Started: 90'19/04/26 · Started: 90'23/04/26 · Started: 90'27/04/26 · Started: 90'02/05/26 · Started: 90'10/05/26 · Started: 12'25/07/26 · Off the bench: 2'02/08/26 · Off the bench: 21'09/08/26 · Off the bench: 10'16/08/26 · Off the bench: 45'23/08/26 · Off the bench: 8'29/08/26 · Off the bench: 25'05/09/26 · Started: 90'12/09/26 · Started: 65'16/09/26 · Started: 90'10/10/26 · Off the bench: 16'18/10/26 · Off the bench: 14'25/10/26 · Off the bench: 7'

Detailed statistics26 matches · 1,658 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)10 (4)2.08 per 90
  • Successful dribbles9 / 14

Passing

  • Key passes71.04 per 90
  • Pass accuracy83%836 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions27 · 30
  • Duels won101 / 169
  • Fouls won121.50 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg111038620
2025Premier LeagueFC Baltika Kaliningrad26102,255112
Total37202,641132

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help