ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Gonzalo Rizzo

Shirt number
24
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Primera Division, Clausura

17Apps14 starts
1,061Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
1Yellow cards
1Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating5.75
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match43
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 50 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

5.2D07/08/26 · CD Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 CD Los Chankas · Rating 5.25.9L15/08/26 · CD Los Chankas 0 - 3 FBC Melgar · Rating 5.93.8L29/08/26 · CD Los Chankas 3 - 4 Juan Pablo II · Rating 3.86.2L12/09/26 · CD Los Chankas 1 - 2 FC Cajamarca · Rating 6.2–D30/09/26 · Cienciano del Cusco 1 - 1 CD Los Chankas6.5D08/10/26 · Atletico Grau 0 - 0 CD Los Chankas · Rating 6.56.5W16/10/26 · CD Los Chankas 2 - 1 ADT Tarma · Rating 6.55.9L25/10/26 · Deportivo Garcilaso 4 - 1 CD Los Chankas · Rating 5.9–L29/10/26 · CD Los Chankas 0 - 1 Cusco FC6.0D01/11/26 · CD Moquegua 0 - 0 CD Los Chankas · Rating 6.0

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Cusco FC 6.3, CD Moquegua 7.1, Alianza Lima 6.5, UTC Cajamarca 6.4, CD Sport Huancayo 5.2, FBC Melgar 5.9, Juan Pablo II 3.8, FC Cajamarca 6.2, Atletico Grau 6.5, ADT Tarma 6.5, Deportivo Garcilaso 5.9, CD Moquegua 6.0avg 6.0210/05/26 · Cusco FC 1 - 1 CD Los Chankas · 6.317/05/26 · CD Los Chankas 1 - 0 CD Moquegua · 7.124/05/26 · Alianza Lima 3 - 0 CD Los Chankas · 6.531/05/26 · CD Los Chankas 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca · 6.407/08/26 · CD Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 CD Los Chankas · 5.215/08/26 · CD Los Chankas 0 - 3 FBC Melgar · 5.929/08/26 · CD Los Chankas 3 - 4 Juan Pablo II · 3.812/09/26 · CD Los Chankas 1 - 2 FC Cajamarca · 6.208/10/26 · Atletico Grau 0 - 0 CD Los Chankas · 6.516/10/26 · CD Los Chankas 2 - 1 ADT Tarma · 6.525/10/26 · Deportivo Garcilaso 4 - 1 CD Los Chankas · 5.901/11/26 · CD Moquegua 0 - 0 CD Los Chankas · 6.06.07.1

Profile per 90 minutes17 matches · 1,061 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.30, Key passes 0.90, Dribbles 1.03, Pass accuracy 76%, Duels won 51%, Ball wins 1.93, Fouls won 1.27Shots: 1.30Key passes: 0.90Dribbles: 1.03Pass accuracy: 76%Duels won: 51%Ball wins: 1.93Fouls won: 1.27Shots1.30Key passes0.90Dribbles1.03Pass accuracy76%Duels won51%Ball wins1.93Fouls won1.27
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.30
Key passes0.90
Dribbles1.03
Pass accuracy76%
Duels won51%
Ball wins1.93
Fouls won1.27
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 3, Assists 0; 2026: Goals 1, Assists 02024 · Goals: 32026 · Goals: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 5817/04/26 · Started: 85'23/04/26 · Started: 90'27/04/26 · Started: 90'04/05/26 · Started: 90'10/05/26 · Started: 90'17/05/26 · Started: 90'24/05/26 · Started: 90'31/05/26 · Started: 90'24/07/26 · Off the bench: 10'31/07/26 · Off the bench: 8'07/08/26 · Off the bench: 57'15/08/26 · Started: 75'29/08/26 · Started: 26'12/09/26 · Started: 23'30/09/26 · Started: 12'08/10/26 · Started: 90'16/10/26 · Started: 45'25/10/26 · Started: 66'29/10/26 · Off the bench: 12'01/11/26 · Off the bench: 20'

Detailed statistics17 matches · 1,061 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)10 (2)1.30 per 90
  • Successful dribbles6 / 7

Passing

  • Key passes60.90 per 90
  • Pass accuracy76%424 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions12 · 7
  • Duels won50 / 98
  • Fouls won91.27 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Primera Division, ClausuraCD Los Chankas17101,06111
2024Primera Division, ClausuraCSD Carlos A. Mannucci30302,61540
Total47403,67651

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help