ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
SD AucasForward

Ayrton Preciado

Shirt number
10
Forward

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Serie A, Relegation Round

25Apps18 starts
1,626Minutes
6Goals
4Assists
3Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating7.30
Goals + assists7
Minutes per match68
Goals + assists per 90 min0.92

Numbers from 55 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

6.7L26/07/26 · SD Aucas 1 - 4 CSD Macara · Rating 6.79.2W02/08/26 · CS Emelec 0 - 2 SD Aucas · Rating 9.29.1W08/08/26 · SD Aucas 3 - 0 CD Leones Del Norte · Rating 9.16.2L17/08/26 · SD Aucas 0 - 1 LDU Quito · Rating 6.26.7D03/09/26 · CD Universidad Catolica Quito 1 - 1 SD Aucas · Rating 6.77.3D07/09/26 · SD Aucas 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil · Rating 7.37.2L19/09/26 · SD Aucas 1 - 2 CSD Macara · Rating 7.27.7L10/10/26 · Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 SD Aucas · Rating 7.76.3D17/10/26 · SD Aucas 1 - 1 LDU Quito · Rating 6.36.6L25/10/26 · SD Aucas 0 - 4 Barcelona Guayaquil · Rating 6.6

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Tecnico Universitario 8.5, Orense SC 6.5, CSD Macara 6.7, CS Emelec 9.2, CD Leones Del Norte 9.1, LDU Quito 6.2, CD Universidad Catolica Quito 6.7, Barcelona Guayaquil 7.3, CSD Macara 7.2, Independiente del Valle 7.7, LDU Quito 6.3, Barcelona Guayaquil 6.6avg 7.3319/07/26 · Tecnico Universitario 0 - 1 SD Aucas · 8.523/07/26 · Orense SC 2 - 1 SD Aucas · 6.526/07/26 · SD Aucas 1 - 4 CSD Macara · 6.702/08/26 · CS Emelec 0 - 2 SD Aucas · 9.208/08/26 · SD Aucas 3 - 0 CD Leones Del Norte · 9.117/08/26 · SD Aucas 0 - 1 LDU Quito · 6.203/09/26 · CD Universidad Catolica Quito 1 - 1 SD Aucas · 6.707/09/26 · SD Aucas 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil · 7.319/09/26 · SD Aucas 1 - 2 CSD Macara · 7.210/10/26 · Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 SD Aucas · 7.717/10/26 · SD Aucas 1 - 1 LDU Quito · 6.325/10/26 · SD Aucas 0 - 4 Barcelona Guayaquil · 6.66.69.2

Profile per 90 minutes27 matches · 1,661 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 2.58, Key passes 2.51, Dribbles 1.44, Pass accuracy 84%, Duels won 45%, Ball wins 0.88, Fouls won 1.40Shots: 2.58Key passes: 2.51Dribbles: 1.44Pass accuracy: 84%Duels won: 45%Ball wins: 0.88Fouls won: 1.40Shots2.58Key passes2.51Dribbles1.44Pass accuracy84%Duels won45%Ball wins0.88Fouls won1.40
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots2.58
Key passes2.51
Dribbles1.44
Pass accuracy84%
Duels won45%
Ball wins0.88
Fouls won1.40
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 1, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 3, Assists 2; 2026: Goals 6, Assists 42024 · Goals: 12025 · Goals: 32025 · Assists: 22026 · Goals: 62026 · Assists: 4

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 7328/04/26 · Off the bench: 36'02/05/26 · Started: 90'09/05/26 · Started: 89'17/05/26 · Started: 90'26/05/26 · Started: 68'31/05/26 · Started: 81'08/07/26 · Started: 89'12/07/26 · Started: 79'19/07/26 · Started: 74'23/07/26 · Started: 90'26/07/26 · Off the bench: 33'02/08/26 · Started: 86'08/08/26 · Started: 63'17/08/26 · Started: 45'03/09/26 · Off the bench: 24'07/09/26 · Started: 82'19/09/26 · Started: 90'10/10/26 · Started: 79'17/10/26 · Started: 90'25/10/26 · Started: 90'

Detailed statistics27 matches · 1,661 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)43 (22)2.58 per 90
  • Successful dribbles19 / 38

Passing

  • Key passes402.51 per 90
  • Pass accuracy84%703 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions10 · 0
  • Duels won56 / 124
  • Fouls won171.40 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Serie A, Relegation RoundSD Aucas25641,62630
2025Primera LPF, ClausuraCA Aldosivi25321,02010
2024Liga MX, AperturaQueretaro FC51013121
Total551062,77761

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help