SK Artis BrnoDefender
Emmanuel Fully
- Shirt number
- 15
Defender
Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football
Season 2026First League
10Apps8 starts
728Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
4Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.57
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match73
Goals + assists per 90 min0.12
Numbers from 21 matches in our archive.
FormRating and result of the last 10 matches
6.7D01/08/26 · 1.FC Slovacko 1 - 1 SK Artis Brno · Rating 6.75.6L09/08/26 · SK Artis Brno 1 - 2 SK Sigma Olomouc · Rating 5.6–L22/08/26 · SK Artis Brno 0 - 4 AC Sparta Praha6.3W29/08/26 · FK Pardubice 1 - 2 SK Artis Brno · Rating 6.35.5L05/09/26 · SK Artis Brno 0 - 3 FC Viktoria Plzen · Rating 5.56.3L12/09/26 · FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 SK Artis Brno · Rating 6.38.1D19/09/26 · SK Artis Brno 0 - 0 FC Slovan Liberec · Rating 8.16.6W10/10/26 · FC Hradec Kralove 2 - 4 SK Artis Brno · Rating 6.66.6D24/10/26 · FK Teplice 0 - 0 SK Artis Brno · Rating 6.67.4D31/10/26 · SK Artis Brno 2 - 2 FC Zlin · Rating 7.4
Rating trendLast 12 rated matches
Profile per 90 minutes18 matches · 1,167 min
| Profile per 90 minutes | |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1.64 |
| Key passes | 0.86 |
| Dribbles | 1.71 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% |
| Duels won | 57% |
| Ball wins | 4.11 |
| Fouls won | 1.29 |
Last appearances
- First LeagueSK Artis Brno2FC Zlin2Goals 1Yellow cards 190' Started7.4
- First LeagueFK Teplice0SK Artis Brno0Yellow cards 145' Started6.6
- First LeagueFC Hradec Kralove2SK Artis Brno490' Started6.6
- First LeagueSK Artis Brno0FC Slovan Liberec090' Started8.1
- First LeagueFC Zbrojovka Brno2SK Artis Brno190' Started6.3
- First LeagueSK Artis Brno0FC Viktoria Plzen3Yellow cards 190' Started5.5
- First LeagueFK Pardubice1SK Artis Brno245' Off the bench6.3
- First LeagueSK Artis Brno0AC Sparta Praha4Yellow cards 18' Off the bench
- First LeagueSK Artis Brno1SK Sigma Olomouc290' Started5.6
- First League1.FC Slovacko1SK Artis Brno190' Started6.7
- First LeagueFK Mlada Boleslav0FK Teplice290' Started8.3
- First LeagueFC Zlin3FK Teplice2Red cards 182' Started4.5
Goals and assists per season
- Goals
- Assists
Minutes playedLast 20 matches
- Started
- Off the bench
Detailed statistics18 matches · 1,167 min
Attack
- Shots (on target)8 (2)1.64 per 90
- Successful dribbles8 / 10
Passing
- Key passes30.86 per 90
- Pass accuracy82%477 passes
Defence and duels
- Tackles · interceptions27 · 21
- Duels won64 / 112
- Fouls won71.29 per 90
Career statistics
| Season | Competition · Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Minutes | Yellow cards | Red cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | First LeagueSK Artis Brno | 10 | 1 | 0 | 728 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | First LeagueSK Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| First LeagueFK Teplice | 8 | 0 | 0 | 439 | 3 | 2 | |
| Total | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1,261 | 7 | 2 | |
Clubs
- SK Artis BrnoCurrent#15
- SK Slavia PrahaCurrent#15
- FK TepliceCurrent#18
