ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Umaro Baldé

Shirt number
20
Forward

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026First League

1Apps1 starts
90Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating5.89
Goals + assists0
Minutes per match65
Goals + assists per 90 min0.00

Numbers from 10 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

5.6L06/02/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia · Rating 5.66.1L16/02/26 · FC Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 PFC Montana 1921 · Rating 6.16.5D27/02/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv · Rating 6.5–L03/03/26 · Spartak Varna 1 - 0 PFC Montana 19215.7L09/03/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad · Rating 5.75.6L04/04/26 · FK Arda Kardzhali 2 - 1 PFC Montana 1921 · Rating 5.65.0L08/04/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia · Rating 5.06.5D16/04/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 0 PFK Slavia Sofia · Rating 6.56.6D01/05/26 · FC Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 PFC Montana 1921 · Rating 6.65.4L24/07/26 · FK Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0 PFK Slavia Sofia · Rating 5.4

Rating trendLast 9 rated matches

Rating trend: CSKA 1948 Sofia 5.6, FC Septemvri Sofia 6.1, Botev Plovdiv 6.5, PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5.7, FK Arda Kardzhali 5.6, CSKA Sofia 5.0, PFK Slavia Sofia 6.5, FC Septemvri Sofia 6.6, FK Arda Kardzhali 5.4avg 5.8906/02/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia · 5.616/02/26 · FC Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 PFC Montana 1921 · 6.127/02/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv · 6.509/03/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad · 5.704/04/26 · FK Arda Kardzhali 2 - 1 PFC Montana 1921 · 5.608/04/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia · 5.016/04/26 · PFC Montana 1921 0 - 0 PFK Slavia Sofia · 6.501/05/26 · FC Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 PFC Montana 1921 · 6.624/07/26 · FK Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0 PFK Slavia Sofia · 5.45.46.6

Profile per 90 minutes10 matches · 653 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.46, Key passes 1.28, Dribbles 0.83, Pass accuracy 76%, Duels won 28%, Ball wins 1.38, Fouls won 0.41Shots: 1.46Key passes: 1.28Dribbles: 0.83Pass accuracy: 76%Duels won: 28%Ball wins: 1.38Fouls won: 0.41Shots1.46Key passes1.28Dribbles0.83Pass accuracy76%Duels won28%Ball wins1.38Fouls won0.41
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.46
Key passes1.28
Dribbles0.83
Pass accuracy76%
Duels won28%
Ball wins1.38
Fouls won0.41
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Parva LigaFK Arda Kardzhali1PFK Slavia Sofia090' Started5.4
  • Parva LigaFC Septemvri Sofia1PFC Montana 1921190' Started6.6
  • Parva LigaPFC Montana 19210PFK Slavia Sofia085' Started6.5
  • Parva LigaPFC Montana 19210CSKA Sofia190' Started5.0
  • Parva LigaFK Arda Kardzhali2PFC Montana 1921189' Started5.6
  • Parva LigaPFC Montana 19210PFC Ludogorets Razgrad320' Off the bench5.7
  • Parva LigaSpartak Varna1PFC Montana 192106' Off the bench
  • Parva LigaPFC Montana 19210Botev Plovdiv017' Off the bench6.5
  • Parva LigaFC Septemvri Sofia1PFC Montana 1921083' Started6.1
  • Parva LigaPFC Montana 19210CSKA 1948 Sofia183' Started5.6

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2025: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 0

Minutes playedLast 10 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 10 matches, Minutes per match 6506/02/26 · Started: 83'16/02/26 · Started: 83'27/02/26 · Off the bench: 17'03/03/26 · Off the bench: 6'09/03/26 · Off the bench: 20'04/04/26 · Started: 89'08/04/26 · Started: 90'16/04/26 · Started: 85'01/05/26 · Started: 90'24/07/26 · Started: 90'

Detailed statistics10 matches · 653 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)7 (2)1.46 per 90
  • Successful dribbles6 / 7

Passing

  • Key passes41.28 per 90
  • Pass accuracy76%201 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions3 · 7
  • Duels won31 / 109
  • Fouls won30.41 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026First LeaguePFK Slavia Sofia1009000
2025First LeaguePFC Montana 192190056300
Total100065300

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help