ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
Pitea IF (Wom)Midfielder

Selina Henriksson

Shirt number
17
Midfielder

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Damallsvenskan, Women

3Apps3 starts
270Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.69
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match90
Goals + assists per 90 min0.10

Numbers from 29 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

4.9L17/05/25 · Hammarby IF DFF (Wom) 2 - 1 Pitea IF (Wom) · Rating 4.97.4W25/05/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 2 - 1 Linkopings FC (Wom) · Rating 7.46.0L15/06/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 0 - 3 Malmo FF (Wom) · Rating 6.05.8D05/10/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 0 - 0 Djurgardens IF (Wom) · Rating 5.86.2W12/10/25 · Vaxjo Dff (Wom) 1 - 2 Pitea IF (Wom) · Rating 6.26.8L08/11/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 0 - 1 FC Rosengard (Wom) · Rating 6.88.5L16/11/25 · BK Hacken (Wom) 1 - 0 Pitea IF (Wom) · Rating 8.57.7L29/03/26 · Pitea IF (Wom) 2 - 3 Kristianstads DFF (Wom) · Rating 7.76.7D05/04/26 · IK Uppsala (Wom) 0 - 0 Pitea IF (Wom) · Rating 6.76.9W26/04/26 · Pitea IF (Wom) 1 - 0 Vittsjo GIK (Wom) · Rating 6.9

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Alingsas IF (Wom) 8.2, Kristianstads DFF (Wom) 7.4, Hammarby IF DFF (Wom) 4.9, Linkopings FC (Wom) 7.4, Malmo FF (Wom) 6.0, Djurgardens IF (Wom) 5.8, Vaxjo Dff (Wom) 6.2, FC Rosengard (Wom) 6.8, BK Hacken (Wom) 8.5, Kristianstads DFF (Wom) 7.7, IK Uppsala (Wom) 6.7, Vittsjo GIK (Wom) 6.9avg 6.8818/04/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 2 - 1 Alingsas IF (Wom) · 8.227/04/25 · Kristianstads DFF (Wom) 1 - 1 Pitea IF (Wom) · 7.417/05/25 · Hammarby IF DFF (Wom) 2 - 1 Pitea IF (Wom) · 4.925/05/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 2 - 1 Linkopings FC (Wom) · 7.415/06/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 0 - 3 Malmo FF (Wom) · 6.005/10/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 0 - 0 Djurgardens IF (Wom) · 5.812/10/25 · Vaxjo Dff (Wom) 1 - 2 Pitea IF (Wom) · 6.208/11/25 · Pitea IF (Wom) 0 - 1 FC Rosengard (Wom) · 6.816/11/25 · BK Hacken (Wom) 1 - 0 Pitea IF (Wom) · 8.529/03/26 · Pitea IF (Wom) 2 - 3 Kristianstads DFF (Wom) · 7.705/04/26 · IK Uppsala (Wom) 0 - 0 Pitea IF (Wom) · 6.726/04/26 · Pitea IF (Wom) 1 - 0 Vittsjo GIK (Wom) · 6.96.98.5

Profile per 90 minutes5 matches · 450 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.33, Key passes 1.67, Dribbles 4.60, Pass accuracy 72%, Duels won 44%, Ball wins 2.60, Fouls won 1.40Shots: 1.33Key passes: 1.67Dribbles: 4.60Pass accuracy: 72%Duels won: 44%Ball wins: 2.60Fouls won: 1.40Shots1.33Key passes1.67Dribbles4.60Pass accuracy72%Duels won44%Ball wins2.60Fouls won1.40
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.33
Key passes1.67
Dribbles4.60
Pass accuracy72%
Duels won44%
Ball wins2.60
Fouls won1.40
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)1Vittsjo GIK (Wom)090' Started6.9
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenIK Uppsala (Wom)0Pitea IF (Wom)090' Started6.7
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)2Kristianstads DFF (Wom)3Goals 190' Started7.7
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenBK Hacken (Wom)1Pitea IF (Wom)090' Started8.5
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)0FC Rosengard (Wom)190' Started6.8
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenVaxjo Dff (Wom)1Pitea IF (Wom)290' Started6.2
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)0Djurgardens IF (Wom)090' Started5.8
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)0Malmo FF (Wom)390' Started6.0
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)2Linkopings FC (Wom)190' Started7.4
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenHammarby IF DFF (Wom)2Pitea IF (Wom)190' Started4.9
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenKristianstads DFF (Wom)1Pitea IF (Wom)190' Started7.4
  • Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)2Alingsas IF (Wom)190' Started8.2

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 1, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2026: Goals 1, Assists 02024 · Goals: 12026 · Goals: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 8905/07/24 · Started: 60'31/08/24 · Started: 90'08/09/24 · Started: 90'06/10/24 · Started: 90'20/10/24 · Started: 90'03/11/24 · Started: 90'23/03/25 · Started: 90'30/03/25 · Started: 90'18/04/25 · Started: 90'27/04/25 · Started: 90'17/05/25 · Started: 90'25/05/25 · Started: 90'15/06/25 · Started: 90'05/10/25 · Started: 90'12/10/25 · Started: 90'08/11/25 · Started: 90'16/11/25 · Started: 90'29/03/26 · Started: 90'05/04/26 · Started: 90'26/04/26 · Started: 90'

Detailed statistics5 matches · 450 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)4 (1)1.33 per 90
  • Successful dribbles23 / 34

Passing

  • Key passes51.67 per 90
  • Pass accuracy72%229 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions0 · 13
  • Duels won44 / 99
  • Fouls won71.40 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)31027000
2025Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)110099000
2024Damallsvenskan, WomenPitea IF (Wom)15101,24800
Total29202,50800

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help