ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/

Josua Mejías

Shirt number
4
Defender

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026UEFA Conference League

3Apps3 starts
219Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating6.40
Goals + assists1
Minutes per match82
Goals + assists per 90 min0.11

Numbers from 50 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

5.7D22/03/26 · Puskas Academy 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC · Rating 5.76.6L05/04/26 · Debreceni VSC 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC · Rating 6.66.8D13/04/26 · Kisvarda Master Good 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC · Rating 6.86.9W18/04/26 · Diosgyori VTK 0 - 5 Debreceni VSC · Rating 6.96.5D26/04/26 · Debreceni VSC 1 - 1 Gyor ETO FC · Rating 6.55.2L03/05/26 · Paksi SE 5 - 2 Debreceni VSC · Rating 5.27.3W16/05/26 · Debreceni VSC 2 - 1 Ujpest FC · Rating 7.36.8D30/07/26 · FC Pyunik 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC · Rating 6.86.0L06/08/26 · Debreceni VSC 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen · Rating 6.06.2L12/08/26 · FC Copenhagen 5 - 1 Debreceni VSC · Rating 6.2

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Paksi SE 7.4, Ujpest FC 6.0, Puskas Academy 5.7, Ferencvarosi TC 6.6, Kisvarda Master Good 6.8, Diosgyori VTK 6.9, Gyor ETO FC 6.5, Paksi SE 5.2, Ujpest FC 7.3, FC Pyunik 6.8, FC Copenhagen 6.0, FC Copenhagen 6.2avg 6.4507/02/26 · Debreceni VSC 1 - 0 Paksi SE · 7.413/02/26 · Ujpest FC 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC · 6.022/03/26 · Puskas Academy 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC · 5.705/04/26 · Debreceni VSC 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC · 6.613/04/26 · Kisvarda Master Good 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC · 6.818/04/26 · Diosgyori VTK 0 - 5 Debreceni VSC · 6.926/04/26 · Debreceni VSC 1 - 1 Gyor ETO FC · 6.503/05/26 · Paksi SE 5 - 2 Debreceni VSC · 5.216/05/26 · Debreceni VSC 2 - 1 Ujpest FC · 7.330/07/26 · FC Pyunik 0 - 0 Debreceni VSC · 6.806/08/26 · Debreceni VSC 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen · 6.012/08/26 · FC Copenhagen 5 - 1 Debreceni VSC · 6.26.27.4

Profile per 90 minutes17 matches · 1,449 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.26, Dribbles 1.00, Pass accuracy 78%, Duels won 51%, Ball wins 3.37, Fouls won 2.44Shots: 1.26Dribbles: 1.00Pass accuracy: 78%Duels won: 51%Ball wins: 3.37Fouls won: 2.44Shots1.26Dribbles1.00Pass accuracy78%Duels won51%Ball wins3.37Fouls won2.44
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.26
Dribbles1.00
Pass accuracy78%
Duels won51%
Ball wins3.37
Fouls won2.44
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • UEFA Conference LeagueFC Copenhagen5Debreceni VSC145' Started6.2
  • UEFA Conference LeagueDebreceni VSC0FC Copenhagen390' Started6.0
  • UEFA Conference LeagueFC Pyunik0Debreceni VSC084' Started6.8
  • NB IDebreceni VSC2Ujpest FC1Goals 1Yellow cards 182' Started7.3
  • NB IPaksi SE5Debreceni VSC2Yellow cards 190' Started5.2
  • NB IDebreceni VSC1Gyor ETO FC1Yellow cards 190' Started6.5
  • NB IDiosgyori VTK0Debreceni VSC578' Started6.9
  • NB IKisvarda Master Good0Debreceni VSC090' Started6.8
  • NB IDebreceni VSC0Ferencvarosi TC290' Started6.6
  • NB IPuskas Academy1Debreceni VSC1Yellow cards 180' Started5.7
  • NB IUjpest FC2Debreceni VSC190' Started6.0
  • NB IDebreceni VSC1Paksi SE090' Started7.4

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 0, Assists 1; 2025: Goals 1, Assists 1; 2026: Goals 0, Assists 02024 · Assists: 12025 · Goals: 12025 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 8618/10/25 · Started: 90'26/10/25 · Started: 90'02/11/25 · Started: 90'09/11/25 · Started: 90'14/12/25 · Started: 90'21/12/25 · Started: 90'25/01/26 · Started: 90'31/01/26 · Started: 90'07/02/26 · Started: 90'13/02/26 · Started: 90'22/03/26 · Started: 80'05/04/26 · Started: 90'13/04/26 · Started: 90'18/04/26 · Started: 78'26/04/26 · Started: 90'03/05/26 · Started: 90'16/05/26 · Started: 82'30/07/26 · Started: 84'06/08/26 · Started: 90'12/08/26 · Started: 45'

Detailed statistics17 matches · 1,449 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)10 (2)1.26 per 90
  • Successful dribbles3 / 9

Passing

  • Key passes2
  • Pass accuracy78%747 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions17 · 18
  • Duels won89 / 173
  • Fouls won302.44 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026UEFA Conference LeagueDebreceni VSC30021900
2025NB IDebreceni VSC23111,94870
2024Super League 1Athens Kallithea FC24011,80590
Total50123,972160

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help