ScoreMondoLive Scores
Search teams, leagues, matches/
VVV-VenloMidfielder

Edhy Zuliani

Shirt number
7
Midfielder

Photo: API-Football · Sources: API-Football

Season 2026Eerste Divisie

10Apps10 starts
839Minutes
4Goals
1Assists
3Yellow cards
0Red cards
Last 10 matches
Average rating7.33
Goals + assists5
Minutes per match84
Goals + assists per 90 min0.54

Numbers from 29 matches in our archive.

FormRating and result of the last 10 matches

5.3L07/08/26 · VVV-Venlo 3 - 4 Heracles Almelo · Rating 5.39.2W14/08/26 · NAC Breda 0 - 2 VVV-Venlo · Rating 9.26.4W23/08/26 · VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 De Graafschap · Rating 6.48.1W30/08/26 · VVV-Venlo 4 - 0 Emmen · Rating 8.16.8L04/09/26 · Helmond Sport 4 - 2 VVV-Venlo · Rating 6.88.6W11/09/26 · VVV-Venlo 3 - 1 TOP Oss · Rating 8.66.8W18/09/26 · Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 3 VVV-Venlo · Rating 6.86.5L26/09/26 · FC Volendam 3 - 2 VVV-Venlo · Rating 6.57.2W04/10/26 · VVV-Venlo 2 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade · Rating 7.28.4W09/10/26 · Jong Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 3 VVV-Venlo · Rating 8.4

Rating trendLast 12 rated matches

Rating trend: Nancy Lorraine 7.8, Stade Reims 6.4, Heracles Almelo 5.3, NAC Breda 9.2, De Graafschap 6.4, Emmen 8.1, Helmond Sport 6.8, TOP Oss 8.6, Jong FC Utrecht 6.8, FC Volendam 6.5, Roda JC Kerkrade 7.2, Jong Ajax Amsterdam 8.4avg 7.2902/05/26 · Pau FC 1 - 3 Nancy Lorraine · 7.809/05/26 · Stade Reims 5 - 3 Pau FC · 6.407/08/26 · VVV-Venlo 3 - 4 Heracles Almelo · 5.314/08/26 · NAC Breda 0 - 2 VVV-Venlo · 9.223/08/26 · VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 De Graafschap · 6.430/08/26 · VVV-Venlo 4 - 0 Emmen · 8.104/09/26 · Helmond Sport 4 - 2 VVV-Venlo · 6.811/09/26 · VVV-Venlo 3 - 1 TOP Oss · 8.618/09/26 · Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 3 VVV-Venlo · 6.826/09/26 · FC Volendam 3 - 2 VVV-Venlo · 6.504/10/26 · VVV-Venlo 2 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade · 7.209/10/26 · Jong Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 3 VVV-Venlo · 8.48.49.2

Profile per 90 minutes17 matches · 1,035 min

Profile per 90 minutes: Shots 1.95, Key passes 2.41, Dribbles 1.72, Pass accuracy 77%, Duels won 44%, Ball wins 3.00, Fouls won 1.97Shots: 1.95Key passes: 2.41Dribbles: 1.72Pass accuracy: 77%Duels won: 44%Ball wins: 3.00Fouls won: 1.97Shots1.95Key passes2.41Dribbles1.72Pass accuracy77%Duels won44%Ball wins3.00Fouls won1.97
Profile per 90 minutes
Shots1.95
Key passes2.41
Dribbles1.72
Pass accuracy77%
Duels won44%
Ball wins3.00
Fouls won1.97
Each axis runs to a strong value for his position; the numbers are his own per 90 minutes.

Last appearances

  • Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam0VVV-Venlo3Goals 178' Started8.4
  • Eerste DivisieVVV-Venlo2Roda JC Kerkrade0Yellow cards 172' Started7.2
  • Eerste DivisieFC Volendam3VVV-Venlo278' Started6.5
  • Eerste DivisieJong FC Utrecht1VVV-Venlo376' Started6.8
  • Eerste DivisieVVV-Venlo3TOP Oss190' Started8.6
  • Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport4VVV-Venlo290' Started6.8
  • Eerste DivisieVVV-Venlo4Emmen0Goals 1Assists 1Yellow cards 190' Started8.1
  • Eerste DivisieVVV-Venlo2De Graafschap185' Started6.4
  • Eerste DivisieNAC Breda0VVV-Venlo22Goals 290' Started9.2
  • Eerste DivisieVVV-Venlo3Heracles Almelo4Yellow cards 190' Started5.3
  • Ligue 2Stade Reims5Pau FC316' Off the bench6.4
  • Ligue 2Pau FC1Nancy Lorraine366' Started7.8

Goals and assists per season

  • Goals
  • Assists
Goals and assists per season: 2024: Goals 0, Assists 0; 2025: Goals 0, Assists 1; 2026: Goals 4, Assists 12025 · Assists: 12026 · Goals: 42026 · Assists: 1

Minutes playedLast 20 matches

  • Started
  • Off the bench
Minutes played: Last 20 matches, Minutes per match 5524/10/25 · Off the bench: 22'28/10/25 · Off the bench: 35'03/11/25 · Off the bench: 9'08/11/25 · Off the bench: 33'06/12/25 · Off the bench: 35'12/12/25 · Off the bench: 13'16/01/26 · Off the bench: 23'24/04/26 · Off the bench: 10'02/05/26 · Started: 66'09/05/26 · Off the bench: 16'07/08/26 · Started: 90'14/08/26 · Started: 90'23/08/26 · Started: 85'30/08/26 · Started: 90'04/09/26 · Started: 90'11/09/26 · Started: 90'18/09/26 · Started: 76'26/09/26 · Started: 78'04/10/26 · Started: 72'09/10/26 · Started: 78'

Detailed statistics17 matches · 1,035 min

Attack

  • Shots (on target)15 (7)1.95 per 90
  • Successful dribbles15 / 42

Passing

  • Key passes222.41 per 90
  • Pass accuracy77%361 passes

Defence and duels

  • Tackles · interceptions23 · 10
  • Duels won63 / 143
  • Fouls won211.97 per 90

Career statistics

SeasonCompetition · TeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinutesYellow cardsRed cards
2026Eerste DivisieVVV-Venlo104183930
2025Ligue 2Pau FC170148520
2024Coupe de FranceToulouse1001100
Ligue 1Toulouse100800
Total29421,34350

Clubs

Settings
Theme
Row density
Goal sound
Data saver
No team crests or animations; live scores keep updating.

Your settings and favourites are saved on this device only. Animations follow your device setting. Keyboard: j / k move, / search, f favourite, p pin, ? help